Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 103       103 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   103 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
SW20-LCR-1 Datasheet SW20-LCR-1 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H122934-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 3 - Immediate
24.30000 1 SW20 Counter Module LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap Blue
1061232200 Datasheet 1061232200 - Molex, LLC WM9703-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 2 - Immediate
25.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Interior Shutter Green
SW20-LCA-1 Datasheet SW20-LCA-1 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H122933-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5 - Immediate
30.06000 1 SW20 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 5/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 > >|

08:32:53 7/1/2016