Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 109       109 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   109 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5504640-1 Datasheet 5504640-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122089-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 1 - Immediate
6.96000 1
-
Discontinued Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
HSC-A2-D1(01) Datasheet HSC-A2-D1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124088-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
10.60000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Alloy Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1828074-2 Datasheet 1828074-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A99591-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 10 - Immediate
12.76000 1
-
Discontinued Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polyphenylene Ether (PPE), Polystyrene (PS) Ceramic Dust Cap Yellow
1695790-4 Datasheet 1695790-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97953-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 2 - Immediate
14.86000 1
-
Discontinued Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
1061541105 Datasheet 1061541105 - Molex, LLC WM8729-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 9 - Immediate
19.59000 1 106154 Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
SW20-LCR-1 Datasheet SW20-LCR-1 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H122934-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 3 - Immediate
21.24000 1 SW20 Active Counter Module LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap Blue
1061232200 Datasheet 1061232200 - Molex, LLC WM9703-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 2 - Immediate
25.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Interior Shutter Green
SW20-LCA-1 Datasheet SW20-LCA-1 - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H122933-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5 - Immediate
29.88000 1 SW20 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap Blue
1061541500 Datasheet 1061541500 - Molex, LLC WM9102-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-SC SIMPLEX 1 - Immediate
39.26000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter LC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Beige
Results per Page
Page 5/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 > >|

12:22:46 9/26/2016