Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/66
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Datasheet HRFC-PA11-G1(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H125185-ND ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 7 - Immediate
9.25000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 9 - Immediate
16.59000 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 10 - Immediate
17.01000 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HMUA-2A-40A-4-S2 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMUA-2A-40A-4-S2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT MU-MU DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
0.15080 200
Non-Stock
?
HMU Coupler MU Receptacle MU Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia 40° Angle, Shutter
-
174137-1 Datasheet 174137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A107498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT DNP-DNP DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
0.91218 5,000
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Coupler DNP Receptacle DNP Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
Dust Cap
-
1061130000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061130000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
1.86900 100
Non-Stock
?
106113 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Black
1061131000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061131000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
2.20000 100
Non-Stock
?
106113 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061020000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061020000-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTRJ-MTRJ SMPLX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
2.24000 100
Non-Stock
?
106110 Coupler MT-RJ Receptacle MT-RJ Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer
-
Mounting Hardware Black
501381-1 Datasheet 501381-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20109-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 6 - Immediate
2.30000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Polyphenylene Sulfide (PPS), Glass Filled Dust Cap Silver
0861131000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 0861131000-ND ST ADAPTER METAL PLASTIC SLEEVE 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
2.42000 100
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5502632-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.50850 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
1061120000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061120000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
2.66000 100
Non-Stock
?
106112 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Black
5502632-9 Datasheet 5502632-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32499-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-3 Datasheet 5502780-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502780-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A33715-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
1-5502781-3 Datasheet 1-5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
2-5502780-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-0-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.69500 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
2.71250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
2.71250 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 3M6310-ND ADAPT SC MM SIMPLEX BEIGE FLANGE 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
2.87700 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5502136-2 Datasheet 5502136-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502136-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FSMA SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
2.94350 1,000
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Adapter FSMA Receptacle Active Device Simplex
-
Board/Panel Mount Zinc Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Dust Cap Silver
1-5502781-4 Datasheet 1-5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
2-5502632-1 Datasheet 2-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.02750 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Green
Results per Page
Page 5/66
|< 3 4 5 6 7 >|

23:19:28 5/27/2016