Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 114       114 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   114 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex, LLC WM14156-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 13 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
T020-001-SC9 Datasheet T020-001-SC9 - Tripp Lite TL1063-ND FC MALE TO SC FEMALE 9/125 ADAPT 7 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060590200 Datasheet 1060590200 - Molex, LLC WM12824-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 21 - Immediate
26.62000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Beige
1061140011 Datasheet 1061140011 - Molex, LLC WM13049-ND BLCAPC CONN 8 POSITION 100 - Immediate
30.98000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060590210 Datasheet 1060590210 - Molex, LLC WM14151-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Blue
1061541130 Datasheet 1061541130 - Molex, LLC WM8730-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-LC SIMPLEX 6 - Immediate
34.26000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter SC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap, Shutter Beige
1061541510 Datasheet 1061541510 - Molex, LLC WM9704-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-FC SIMPLEX 10 - Immediate
38.07000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter LC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap Beige
SW20-SCR-1(01) Datasheet SW20-SCR-1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124434-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 8 - Immediate
38.30000 1 SW20 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange
-
Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 22 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 14 - Immediate
18.10000 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex, LLC WM14164-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 23 - Immediate
7.92000 1 106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
17-300010 Datasheet 17-300010 - Conec 626-1632-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1 - Immediate
19.80000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061162000 Datasheet 1061162000 - Molex, LLC WM9100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Metal Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1060043088 Datasheet 1060043088 - Molex, LLC WM10253-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060043298 Datasheet 1060043298 - Molex, LLC WM10257-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 5 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
1060597400 Datasheet 1060597400 - Molex, LLC WM9498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate
47.77000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Black
1061271690 Datasheet 1061271690 - Molex, LLC WM4429-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 4 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061270100 Datasheet 1061270100 - Molex, LLC WM10353-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate
34.71000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter
-
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Datasheet HRFC-PA11-G1(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H125185-ND ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 4 - Immediate
9.18000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 9 - Immediate
16.59000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 6 - Immediate
17.01000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC10G Datasheet T020-001-LC10G - Tripp Lite TL1056-ND FC TO LC 50/125 OM3 10 GB ADAPTE 1 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC50 Datasheet T020-001-LC50 - Tripp Lite TL1057-ND FC TO LC 50/125 ADAPTER FOR MULT 1 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC62 Datasheet T020-001-LC62 - Tripp Lite TL1058-ND FC TO LC 62.5/125 ADAPTER FOR MU 1 - Immediate
24.15000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 4/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:02:24 12/11/2016