Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 107       107 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   107 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061271300 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14157-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061810007 Datasheet 1061810007 - Molex, LLC WM14165-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 97 - Immediate
19.51000 1 106181 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyether Imide (PEI)
-
Dust Cap Black
1060590200 Datasheet 1060590200 - Molex, LLC WM12824-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 7 - Immediate
26.62000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Beige
1061141200 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14154-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 100 - Immediate
28.29000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061140011 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM13049-ND BLCAPC CONN 8 POSITION 100 - Immediate
30.98000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060590210 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14151-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Blue
1457062-1 Datasheet 1457062-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1457062-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 91 - Immediate
11.11000 1
-
Obsolete Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
1695790-5 Datasheet 1695790-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97954-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 94 - Immediate
12.10000 1
-
Not Available Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Metal Dust Cap Beige
1695790-4 Datasheet 1695790-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97953-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 29 - Immediate
14.86000 1
-
Not Available Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
SW20-SCR-1(01) Datasheet SW20-SCR-1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124434-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 9 - Immediate
38.30000 1 SW20 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange
-
Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1727-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 42 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Active Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Ceramic Lever Silver
HSC-A3-D1(02) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(02) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2496-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 20 - Immediate
5.83000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061261590 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14939-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 22 - Immediate
20.62000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1060043088 Datasheet 1060043088 - Molex, LLC WM10253-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060043298 Datasheet 1060043298 - Molex, LLC WM10257-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060597400 Datasheet 1060597400 - Molex, LLC WM9498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5 - Immediate
47.77000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Black
1061541105 Datasheet 1061541105 - Molex, LLC WM8729-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 9 - Immediate
19.59000 1 106154 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061270100 Datasheet 1061270100 - Molex, LLC WM10353-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2 - Immediate
34.71000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter
-
1061541500 Datasheet 1061541500 - Molex, LLC WM9102-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-SC SIMPLEX 1 - Immediate
39.26000 1 106154 Active Adapter LC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Beige
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Datasheet HRFC-PA11-G1(52) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H125185-ND ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 6 - Immediate
9.18000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 9 - Immediate
16.59000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 8 - Immediate
17.01000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
502750-1 Datasheet 502750-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20111-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 10 - Immediate
4.98000 1 OPTIMATE Obsolete Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
5504640-1 Datasheet 5504640-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122089-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 1 - Immediate
6.96000 1
-
Not Available Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
HSC-A2-D1(01) Datasheet HSC-A2-D1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124088-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
10.60000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Alloy Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 4/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

20:37:59 8/25/2016