Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/66
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
6457567-1 Datasheet 6457567-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A114255-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 36 - Immediate
5.80800 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
1457062-1 Datasheet 1457062-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1457062-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 91 - Immediate
6.71650 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
1695790-5 Datasheet 1695790-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97954-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 94 - Immediate
12.10000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Metal Dust Cap Beige
1695790-4 Datasheet 1695790-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97953-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 33 - Immediate
14.86000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
501049-1 Datasheet 501049-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 501049-1-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT FSMA-FSMA SMPLX 28 - Immediate
23.56000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FSMA Receptacle FSMA Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Stainless Steel
-
Dust Cap Silver
SW20-SCR-1(01) Datasheet SW20-SCR-1(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H124434-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 9 - Immediate
37.74000 1 SW20 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange
-
Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-PBS Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-PBS - JAE Electronics 670-2089-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 16 - Immediate
42.14000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1727-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 42 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Ceramic Lever Silver
5504407-3 Datasheet 5504407-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A113935-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 17 Weeks
4.05000 1
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
20.48000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
5502781-3 Datasheet 5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97955-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
2.48000 1
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
HSC-A3-D1(02) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(02) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2496-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 20 - Immediate
6.22000 1 HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061300500 Datasheet 1061300500 - Molex, LLC WM9510-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FDDI DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
19.59000 1 106130 Adapter ST Receptacle FDDI Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Black
17-300010 Datasheet 17-300010 - Conec 626-1632-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 4 - Immediate
19.80000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1060043088 Datasheet 1060043088 - Molex, LLC WM10253-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 3 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060043298 Datasheet 1060043298 - Molex, LLC WM10257-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
42.79000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
1060597400 Datasheet 1060597400 - Molex, LLC WM9498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5 - Immediate
47.77000 1 106059 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Black
1061131000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.75000 1 106113 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
5.80000 1 106110 Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061520000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14158-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
12.76000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
13.38000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271300 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14157-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
16.80000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061541105 Datasheet 1061541105 - Molex, LLC WM8729-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 19 - Immediate
19.59000 1 106154 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061541015 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM13064-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 1 - Immediate
20.22000 1 106154 Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded Green
Results per Page
Page 4/66
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

17:41:59 7/30/2016