Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/67
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
09574410500000 Datasheet 09574410500000 - Harting 1195-3725-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 47 - Immediate
40.27000 1 Han® PushPull Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
17-300700 Datasheet 17-300700 - Conec 626-1622-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 14 - Immediate
43.72000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 30 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex, LLC WM9839-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 27 - Immediate
59.31000 1 106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061271690 Datasheet 1061271690 - Molex, LLC WM4429-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 7 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061162000 Datasheet 1061162000 - Molex, LLC WM9100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 37 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Metal Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061163000 Datasheet 1061163000 - Molex, LLC WM9101-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 18 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex, LLC WM10355-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 12 - Immediate
25.90000 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300670 Datasheet 17-300670 - Conec 626-1624-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 37 - Immediate
35.32000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
09574410501000 Datasheet 09574410501000 - Harting 1195-3726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 50 - Immediate
37.09000 1 Han® PushPull Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex, LLC WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 97 - Immediate
5.80000 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex, LLC WM14162-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 92 - Immediate
6.94000 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
5012660000 Datasheet 5012660000 - Molex, LLC WM14167-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT SMI-SMI SIMPLEX 66 - Immediate
7.94000 1 501266 Active Coupler SMI Receptacle SMI Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polyester Ceramic
-
Gray
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex, LLC WM14161-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 70 - Immediate
8.33000 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061700550 Datasheet 1061700550 - Molex, LLC WM14163-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 91 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061520000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14158-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 100 - Immediate
12.76000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex, LLC WM14160-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 90 - Immediate
13.38000 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061271300 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14157-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151100 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14156-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 25 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex, LLC WM14155-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 98 - Immediate
29.43000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061140011 Datasheet 1061140011 - Molex, LLC WM13049-ND BLCAPC CONN 8 POSITION 100 - Immediate
30.98000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1060590210 Datasheet 1060590210 - Molex, LLC WM14151-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Metal Protective Cap Blue
1061541015 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM13064-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 19 - Immediate
20.22000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded Green
1061541130 Datasheet 1061541130 - Molex, LLC WM8730-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-LC SIMPLEX 12 - Immediate
34.26000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter SC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap, Shutter Beige
1061541510 Datasheet 1061541510 - Molex, LLC WM9704-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-FC SIMPLEX 16 - Immediate
38.07000 1 106154 Obsolete Adapter LC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap Beige
Results per Page
Page 3/67
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:23:07 9/29/2016