Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/67
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 66 - Immediate
21.55000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
17-300070 Datasheet 17-300070 - Conec 626-1629-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 30 - Immediate
27.60000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze
-
Silver
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 53 - Immediate
39.70000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
17-300700 Datasheet 17-300700 - Conec 626-1622-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 11 - Immediate
43.72000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 16 - Immediate
44.60000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
HSC-A3-D1(02) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(02) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2496-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 26 - Immediate
5.83000 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061810007 Datasheet 1061810007 - Molex, LLC WM14165-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 57 - Immediate
19.51000 1 106181 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polyether Imide (PEI)
-
Dust Cap Black
1060043285 Datasheet 1060043285 - Molex, LLC WM9495-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 7 - Immediate
23.53000 1 106004 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia 45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex, LLC WM10355-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 33 - Immediate
25.90000 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1060594110 Datasheet 1060594110 - Molex, LLC WM9763-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 60 - Immediate
26.62000 1 106059 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Protective Cap Black
1060043288 Datasheet 1060043288 - Molex, LLC WM10255-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 72 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Active Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
17-300060 Datasheet 17-300060 - Conec 626-1630-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 46 - Immediate
30.58000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic
-
Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex, LLC WM14938-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 30 - Immediate
31.10000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061270110 Datasheet 1061270110 - Molex, LLC WM10354-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 25 - Immediate
31.34000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter
-
17-300680 Datasheet 17-300680 - Conec 626-1623-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 42 - Immediate
32.34000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
1060594100 Datasheet 1060594100 - Molex, LLC WM9248-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 8 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Protective Cap Black
09574410500000 Datasheet 09574410500000 - Harting 1195-3725-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 46 - Immediate
40.27000 1 Han® PushPull Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex, LLC WM9839-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 27 - Immediate
59.31000 1 106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061163000 Datasheet 1061163000 - Molex, LLC WM9101-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 18 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
17-300670 Datasheet 17-300670 - Conec 626-1624-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 37 - Immediate
35.32000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
09574410501000 Datasheet 09574410501000 - Harting 1195-3726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 34 - Immediate
37.09000 1 Han® PushPull Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex, LLC WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
2.75000 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex, LLC WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 47 - Immediate
5.80000 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex, LLC WM14162-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 92 - Immediate
6.94000 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
5012660000 Datasheet 5012660000 - Molex, LLC WM14167-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT SMI-SMI SIMPLEX 66 - Immediate
7.94000 1 501266 Active Coupler SMI Receptacle SMI Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polyester Ceramic
-
Gray
Results per Page
Page 3/67
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:44:54 12/9/2016