Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/66
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 42 - Immediate
8.10000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061232300 Datasheet 1061232300 - Molex, LLC WM9289-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 100 - Immediate
22.94000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Interior Shutter Green
1060043285 Datasheet 1060043285 - Molex, LLC WM9495-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 8 - Immediate
23.53000 1 106004 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia 45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
1060594110 Datasheet 1060594110 - Molex, LLC WM9763-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 60 - Immediate
26.62000 1 106059 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Protective Cap Black
1060043288 Datasheet 1060043288 - Molex, LLC WM10255-ND CONN COUPLER MTP-MTP SIMPLEX 80 - Immediate
27.34000 1 106004 Coupler MTP Receptacle MTP Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
45° Angle, Bezel, Shutter Black
17-300070 Datasheet 17-300070 - Conec 626-1629-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 15 - Immediate
27.60000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze
-
Silver
17-300060 Datasheet 17-300060 - Conec 626-1630-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 47 - Immediate
30.58000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic
-
Silver
17-300680 Datasheet 17-300680 - Conec 626-1623-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 42 - Immediate
32.34000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
1060594100 Datasheet 1060594100 - Molex, LLC WM9248-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 8 - Immediate
33.06000 1 106059 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Protective Cap Black
1061541130 Datasheet 1061541130 - Molex, LLC WM8730-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-LC SIMPLEX 12 - Immediate
34.26000 1 106154 Adapter SC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap, Shutter Beige
1061541510 Datasheet 1061541510 - Molex, LLC WM9704-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT LC-FC SIMPLEX 18 - Immediate
38.07000 1 106154 Adapter LC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Nickel Dust Cap Beige
17-300700 Datasheet 17-300700 - Conec 626-1622-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 15 - Immediate
43.72000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex, LLC WM9839-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 27 - Immediate
59.31000 1 106121 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061271690 Datasheet 1061271690 - Molex, LLC WM4429-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 7 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061162000 Datasheet 1061162000 - Molex, LLC WM9100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 41 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Metal Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061163000 Datasheet 1061163000 - Molex, LLC WM9101-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 18 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex, LLC WM10355-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 12 - Immediate
25.90000 1 106114 Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061270110 Datasheet 1061270110 - Molex, LLC WM10354-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 27 - Immediate
31.34000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter
-
17-300670 Datasheet 17-300670 - Conec 626-1624-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 37 - Immediate
35.32000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
8119 Datasheet 8119 - 3M 3M156022-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 28 - Immediate
5.08000 1
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex, LLC WM14938-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 20 - Immediate
31.10000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
09574410501000 Datasheet 09574410501000 - Harting 1195-3726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 50 - Immediate
37.09000 1 Han® PushPull Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
09574410500000 Datasheet 09574410500000 - Harting 1195-3725-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 47 - Immediate
40.27000 1 Han® PushPull Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Plastic
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 37 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
6457567-1 Datasheet 6457567-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A114255-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 36 - Immediate
8.10000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 3/66
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:07:24 7/23/2016