Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 109       109 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   109 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5502780-1 Datasheet 5502780-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32530-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 294 - Immediate
3.22000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
502750-1 Datasheet 502750-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20111-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 173 - Immediate
4.98000 1
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
6457567-4 Datasheet 6457567-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97951-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 696 - Immediate
7.75000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
6457567-5 Datasheet 6457567-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97952-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 318 - Immediate
8.10000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
6278349-8 Datasheet 6278349-8 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-8-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 287 - Immediate
8.67000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1457062-1 Datasheet 1457062-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1457062-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 113 - Immediate
9.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5503480-1 Datasheet 5503480-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33716-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 384 - Immediate
11.13000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass, Zinc Metal Dust Cap Silver
5503638-1 Datasheet 5503638-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34377-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 376 - Immediate
11.13000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
1695790-5 Datasheet 1695790-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97954-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 104 - Immediate
12.10000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Metal Dust Cap Beige
504028-1 Datasheet 504028-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 504028-1-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT FSMA-FSMA SMPLX 198 - Immediate
13.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FSMA Receptacle FSMA Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Stainless Steel
-
Dust Cap Silver
FO-EX-2LCBD2 Datasheet FO-EX-2LCBD2 - JAE Electronics 670-2088-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 286 - Immediate
17.70000 1 FO-EX Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap
-
501049-1 Datasheet 501049-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 501049-1-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT FSMA-FSMA SMPLX 145 - Immediate
23.56000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FSMA Receptacle FSMA Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Stainless Steel
-
Dust Cap Silver
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1869-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 115 - Immediate
42.14000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1874-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 110 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1872-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 126 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(SC)-STD-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(SC)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1873-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 125 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Lever Silver
501055-1 Datasheet 501055-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 501055-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FSMA SIMPLEX 138 - Immediate
73.96000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter FSMA Receptacle Active Device Simplex
-
Board/Panel Mount Stainless Steel
-
Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1870-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
91.34000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1867-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
130.78000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex, LLC WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 88 - Immediate
25.81000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 33 - Immediate
28.29000 1 106114 Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex, LLC WM6361-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 67 - Immediate
31.10000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 Datasheet A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 92 - Immediate
15.58000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO)
-
-
Black
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 41 - Immediate
16.89000 1 EHLC2 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 33 - Immediate
16.89000 1 EHLC2 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 2/5
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

19:43:19 4/30/2016