Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/66
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
6278050-1 Datasheet 6278050-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A122894-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC DUPLEX 200 - Immediate
7.62200 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6457567-4 Datasheet 6457567-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97951-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 183 - Immediate
7.75000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5503480-1 Datasheet 5503480-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33716-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 358 - Immediate
7.84300 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass, Zinc Metal Dust Cap Silver
5503638-1 Datasheet 5503638-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A34377-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 375 - Immediate
7.84300 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6457567-2 Datasheet 6457567-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6457567-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 460 - Immediate
8.10000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
504028-1 Datasheet 504028-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 504028-1-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT FSMA-FSMA SMPLX 130 - Immediate
13.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FSMA Receptacle FSMA Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Stainless Steel
-
Dust Cap Silver
FO-EX-2LCBD2 Datasheet FO-EX-2LCBD2 - JAE Electronics 670-2088-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 286 - Immediate
17.70000 1 FO-EX Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap
-
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1869-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 115 - Immediate
42.14000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(ST)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1874-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-ST SIMPLEX 110 - Immediate
44.35000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(SC)-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1872-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX 126 - Immediate
44.74000 1 FO-FC Adapter FC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
-
FO-FC-FS(FC-A3)-STD-R - JAE Electronics 670-1870-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
91.34000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R Datasheet FO-FC-FS(DIA)-STD-PBS-R - JAE Electronics 670-1867-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
130.78000 1 FO-FC Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Copper Alloy Phosphor Bronze Lever Silver
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 51 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 87 - Immediate
39.70000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 786 - Immediate
1.93000 1
-
Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
5504407-3 Datasheet 5504407-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A113935-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 17 Weeks
4.05000 1
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 82 - Immediate
8.33000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 Datasheet A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 55 - Immediate
15.58000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO)
-
-
Black
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 79 - Immediate
16.89000 1 EHLC2 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 70 - Immediate
16.89000 1 EHLC2 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 65 - Immediate
21.55000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 59 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 21 - Immediate
44.60000 1
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 42 - Immediate
8.10000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061232300 Datasheet 1061232300 - Molex, LLC WM9289-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 100 - Immediate
22.94000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Interior Shutter Green
Results per Page
Page 2/66
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

01:00:56 7/29/2016