Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/67
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5501506-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5501506-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.23200 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass Metal Dust Cap Silver
1061710150 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061710150-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
6.23200 100
Non-Stock
?
106171 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1061610000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061610000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.25100 100
Non-Stock
?
106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
8113 Datasheet Photo Not Available MF8113-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
6.28000 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
1061240000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze
-
Blue
1061240010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240010-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze
-
Beige
1061240100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1061240110 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240110-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1985150-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985150-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
6.37100 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polyphenylene Ether (PPE), Polystyrene (PS) Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1-5504407-2 Datasheet 1-5504407-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5504407-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.47500 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42) Datasheet HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
1061612000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061612000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.51200 100
Non-Stock
?
106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
-
Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Black
-
Photo Not Available 1061521100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061521200 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061521200-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061700100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Black
1061700120 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700120-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
-
Photo Not Available 1061700130-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Red
1061700150 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700150-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
-
8211  COUPLING - 3M MF8211-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
6.62000 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Silver
1061540022 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061540022-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
6.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
106154 Active Adapter SC Receptacle Optional Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shutter Beige
2125019-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2125019-1-ND ASSY ADPTR DUP LC SR GREEN CER 2 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.66600 400
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-4SR-1(03) Datasheet HSC2-4SR-1(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC2-4SR-1(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 4-PLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.67000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 4-Plex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap Blue
6278349-1 Datasheet 6278349-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
6.69700 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278349-5 Datasheet 6278349-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.69700 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278349-6 Datasheet 6278349-6 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.69700 100
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 11/67
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|

18:56:34 9/28/2016