Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 11/66
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
5012660000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14167-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT SMI-SMI SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
501266 Coupler SMI Receptacle SMI Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polyester Ceramic
-
Gray
1061240000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze
-
Blue
1061240010 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240010-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze
-
Beige
1061240100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1061240110 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061240110-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
6.28900 100
Non-Stock
?
106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1985149-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985149-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
6.37100 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polyphenylene Ether (PPE), Polystyrene (PS) Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1985149-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985149-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
6.37100 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polyphenylene Ether (PPE), Polystyrene (PS) Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1985150-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985150-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
6.37100 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polyphenylene Ether (PPE), Polystyrene (PS) Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1-5504407-2 Datasheet 1-5504407-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5504407-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.47500 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42) Datasheet HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSCF-2SR-2(P)(42)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap
-
1061612000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061612000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.51200 100
Non-Stock
?
106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
-
Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Black
-
Photo Not Available 1061521100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061521200 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061521200-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex, LLC WM14161-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106156 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061700100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700100-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Black
1061700120 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700120-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
-
Photo Not Available 1061700130-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Red
1061700150 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061700150-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.59300 100
Non-Stock
?
106170 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
-
8211  COUPLING - 3M MF8211-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
6.62000 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Silver
1061540020 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061540020-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
106154 Adapter SC Receptacle Optional Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shutter Blue
1061540022 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061540022-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
106154 Adapter SC Receptacle Optional Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Shutter Beige
1061540025 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061540025-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
106154 Adapter SC Receptacle Optional Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer
-
Angle Polished, Shutter Green
2125019-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2125019-1-ND ASSY ADPTR DUP LC SR GREEN CER 2 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
6.66600 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6278349-1 Datasheet 6278349-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
6.69700 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
6278349-5 Datasheet 6278349-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278349-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
6.69700 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Metal Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 11/66
|< 9 10 11 12 13 >|

15:34:52 6/28/2016