Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,650       1,650 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,650 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 10/66
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1-6457567-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6457567-5-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
5.80800 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Black
1-6457567-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6457567-6-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
5.80800 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Aqua
1-6457567-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6457567-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
5.80800 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Thermoplastic Ceramic Dust Cap Black
1-6278349-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6278349-1-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
5.84350 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
6278349-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6278349-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
5.84350 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
HSC-A3(53) Datasheet HSC-A3(53) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3(53)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
5.85000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Copper Alloy Dust Cap
-
0861070000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 0861070000-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT SMC-SMC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
5.87450 100
Non-Stock
?
86107 Coupler SMC Receptacle SMC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polymer
-
Internal Shutter Black
5501506-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5501506-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
5.96750 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1-6278348-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6278348-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.00000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
HSC-A3-D1(03) Datasheet HSC-A3-D1(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3-D1(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap
-
HSC-A3-D2(08) Datasheet HSC-A3-D2(08) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3-D2(08)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap
-
5504407-6 Datasheet 5504407-6 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-6-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
6.04000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
5504407-9 Datasheet 5504407-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-9-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.04000 50
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
HSC-A3-D2(07) Datasheet HSC-A3-D2(07) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3-D2(07)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.05000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap
-
-
Photo Not Available 6613-ND ADAPT LC MM DUPLEX BEIGE NO 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
6.06000 60
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2125019-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2125019-2-ND ASSY ADPTR DUP LC SR GREEN CER 2 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
6.08850 400
Non-Stock
?
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8313 Datasheet 8313 - 3M MF8313-ND COUPLING F/OPTIC SC MM/SM DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
6.12000 60
Non-Stock
?
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A3-D2(06) Datasheet HSC-A3-D2(06) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-A3-D2(06)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.22000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap Blue, Green
5501506-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5501506-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.23200 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass Metal Dust Cap Silver
5501506-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5501506-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.23200 200
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Brass Metal Dust Cap Silver
1061710150 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061710150-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
6.23200 100
Non-Stock
?
106171 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Blue
1061610000 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061610000-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.25100 100
Non-Stock
?
106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
HSCF-2SR-2(P)(03) Datasheet HSCF-2SR-2(P)(03) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSCF-2SR-2(P)(03)-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
6.26000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Synthetic Resin
-
Dust Cap Green
1061720000 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14164-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
6.27000 100
Non-Stock
?
106172 Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
8113 Datasheet Photo Not Available MF8113-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
6.28000 60
Non-Stock
?
-
Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
Results per Page
Page 10/66
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|

00:51:35 6/27/2016