Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,667       1,667 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,667 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 168 - Immediate
17.22000 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex, LLC WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 144 - Immediate
20.70000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex, LLC WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 373 - Immediate
25.81000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 444 - Immediate
25.84000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex, LLC WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 112 - Immediate
28.29000 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex, LLC WM6361-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 109 - Immediate
31.10000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 159 - Immediate
42.79000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1,317 - Immediate
1.93000 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 6,429 - Immediate
1.81000 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061261400 Datasheet 1061261400 - Molex, LLC WM8676-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 730 - Immediate
14.54000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
17-300020 Datasheet 17-300020 - Conec 626-1631-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 114 - Immediate
16.21000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex, LLC WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 374 - Immediate
19.19000 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 125 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061100000 Datasheet 1061100000 - Molex, LLC WM12872-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 136 - Immediate
5.08000 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Black
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 256 - Immediate
6.94000 1
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
6278348-7 Datasheet 6278348-7 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 246 - Immediate
7.20000 1
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 534 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex, LLC WM3662-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 161 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 215 - Immediate
19.32000 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
1061261590 Datasheet 1061261590 - Molex, LLC WM14939-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 147 - Immediate
20.62000 1 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
1061154100 Datasheet 1061154100 - Molex, LLC WM3964-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 401 - Immediate
27.12000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061153200 Datasheet 1061153200 - Molex, LLC WM3658-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 202 - Immediate
35.56000 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
5502632-8 Datasheet 5502632-8 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33714-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 375 - Immediate
3.85000 1
-
Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502780-1 Datasheet 5502780-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32530-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 135 - Immediate
3.85000 1
-
Obsolete Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
1828028-2 Datasheet 1828028-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828028-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 419 - Immediate
6.94000 1
-
Obsolete Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
Results per Page
Page 1/67
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:03:03 9/29/2016