Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 1,629       1,629 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1,629 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/66
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex, LLC WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 2,108 - Immediate
7.94000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex, LLC WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 153 - Immediate
23.33000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex, LLC WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 198 - Immediate
25.81000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex, LLC WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 143 - Immediate
25.84000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 2,215 - Immediate
1.93000 1 - Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead - - - Blue
1828028-2 Datasheet 1828028-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828028-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 693 - Immediate
6.94000 1 - Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex - Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Green
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex, LLC WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 185 - Immediate
8.33000 1 106152 Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex, LLC WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 700 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex, LLC WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 777 - Immediate
10.17000 1 106124 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia - Blue
17-300020 Datasheet 17-300020 - Conec 626-1631-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 143 - Immediate
16.21000 1 - Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze - Black
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 196 - Immediate
19.80000 1 - Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 278 - Immediate
6.94000 1 - Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex, LLC WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 265 - Immediate
8.10000 1 106161 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061700520 Datasheet 1061700520 - Molex, LLC WM3662-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 119 - Immediate
9.43000 1 106170 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex - Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 175 - Immediate
9.84000 1 HSC Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 Datasheet A-FB-00RLFJ-LC7-1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 144 - Immediate
15.58000 1 - Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex - Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) - - Black
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex, LLC WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 373 - Immediate
16.80000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 103 - Immediate
16.89000 1 EHLC2 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex, LLC WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 319 - Immediate
19.19000 1 106127 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061233300 Datasheet 1061233300 - Molex, LLC WM9751-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 226 - Immediate
19.32000 1 106123 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Aqua
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex, LLC WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 180 - Immediate
23.07000 1 106116 Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061154100 Datasheet 1061154100 - Molex, LLC WM3964-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 101 - Immediate
27.12000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061153200 Datasheet 1061153200 - Molex, LLC WM3658-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 266 - Immediate
35.56000 1 106115 Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Zirconia 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
5502781-3 Datasheet 5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A97955-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 110 - Immediate
2.48000 1 - Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
6278348-7 Datasheet 6278348-7 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6278348-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 266 - Immediate
7.20000 1 - Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/66
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

03:17:58 2/6/2016