Product Index  >  Connectors, Interconnects  >  Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Results: 389       389 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications Material Color
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   389 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/16
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications Material Color
   
1374737-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1374737-3-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
1.95750 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Angled, 1.46" (37.00mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Black
1-1374737-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1374737-3-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
1.95750 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Angled, 2.09" (53.10mm) Length, Duplex Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Blue
1-1374737-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1374737-4-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 21 Weeks
1.95750 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Angled, 2.09" (53.10mm) Length, Duplex Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Beige
1-1374737-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1374737-6-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
1.95750 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Angled, 2.09" (53.10mm) Length, Duplex Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Red
HSC-F321-A125(10) Datasheet HSC-F321-A125(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-F321-A125(10)-ND FERRULE FOR HSC PLUG HOUSINGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.19000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Ferrule HSC Plug Housings Singlemode/Multimode Zirconia
-
HSC-F321-A1255(10) Datasheet HSC-F321-A1255(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-F321-A1255(10)-ND FERRULE FOR HSC PLUG HOUSINGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.19000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Ferrule HSC Plug Housings Singlemode/Multimode Zirconia
-
HSC-F321-A126(10) Datasheet HSC-F321-A126(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-F321-A126(10)-ND FERRULE FOR HSC PLUG HOUSINGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.19000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Ferrule HSC Plug Housings Singlemode/Multimode Zirconia
-
HSC-F321-A1255(11) Datasheet HSC-F321-A1255(11) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-F321-A1255(11)-ND FERRULE FOR HSC PLUG HOUSINGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.20000 100
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Ferrule HSC Plug Housings Singlemode/Multimode Zirconia
-
EFA02-35-001 Datasheet EFA02-35-001 - Essentra Components EFA02-35-001-ND DUST CAP FOR ST ADAPTERS 0
2.31316 250
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Dust Cap ST Adapters Lanyard Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Black
503004-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 503004-3-ND DUST CAP FOR ESCON CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.42150 1,000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Dust Cap ESCON Connectors
-
Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Black
492740-2 Datasheet 492740-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 492740-2-ND RETAINING CLIP FOR LIGHTRAY MPX 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.53750 1,000
Non-Stock
?
Lightray MPX Active Retaining Clip LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors
-
Stainless Steel Silver
HMUA-DP-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available HMUA-DP-1-ND DUST CAP FOR HMUA CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.54000 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU Active Dust Cap HMUA Connectors
-
-
-
NKFLCCLIP-L Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFLCCLIP-L-ND CLIP DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2.58940 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
NKFSCCLIP-L Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFSCCLIP-L-ND CLIP DUPLEX W/CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
2.58940 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
1374547-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1374547-1-ND DUST CAP FOR LIGHTRAY MPX CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
2.77100 500
Non-Stock
?
Lightray MPX Active Dust Cap LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors 4 Position (1x4 Vertical) Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Black
HMUA-F3-A125(10) Datasheet HMUA-F3-A125(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HMUA-F3-A125(10)-ND FERRULE FOR MU PLUGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU Active Ferrule MU Plugs Singlemode/Multimode
-
Silver
HMUA-F3-A1255(10) Datasheet HMUA-F3-A1255(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HMUA-F3-A1255(10)-ND FERRULE FOR MU PLUGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU Active Ferrule MU Plugs Singlemode/Multimode
-
Silver
HMUA-F3-A126(10) Datasheet HMUA-F3-A126(10) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HMUA-F3-A126(10)-ND FERRULE FOR MU PLUGS 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
2.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
HMU Active Ferrule MU Plugs Singlemode/Multimode
-
Silver
1693539-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1693539-2-ND SHUTTER FOR SC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
3.16000 100
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Shutter SC Connectors Simplex Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Beige
1061540006 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1061540006-ND DUST/PULL CAP FOR UNIV FBR ADAPT 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.23000 1
Non-Stock
?
106154 Active Dust/Pulling Cap Universal Fiber Adapters
-
-
Black
1657889 Datasheet 1657889 - Phoenix Contact 1657889-ND PANEL MNT FRAME FOR SCRJ DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.23000 1
Non-Stock
?
PLUSCON VS Active Panel Mount Frame SCRJ Duplex Receptacles
-
Polyamide (PA), Nylon, Glass Filled Black
1693540-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1693540-3-ND SHUTTER FOR SC CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks
3.30000 100
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Shutter SC Connectors Duplex Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Green
492577-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 492577-3-ND DUST COVER,MPX PLUG,WO/STRAP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
3.30600 5,000
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
492588-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 492588-2-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LIGHTRAY MPX 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
3.31500 600
Non-Stock
?
Lightray MPX Active Strain Relief LIGHTRAY MPX Connectors Straight, 0.83" (21.00mm) Length Thermoplastic Rubber Black
EFA02-08-ASS Datasheet Photo Not Available EFA02-08-ASS-ND DUST CAP & TIE BLACK 0
3.31644 250
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Dust Cap
-
Lanyard Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC) Black
Results per Page
Page 6/16
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

14:06:35 8/28/2016