Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Pluggable Cables

Results: 212       212 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   212 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 9/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
AK-ESATA-150 Datasheet AK-ESATA-150 - Assmann WSW Components AE10654-ND CABLE ESATA 7POS 1.5M 22 - Immediate
8.44000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 4.92' (1.50m) Black Shielded
10117949-4040LF Datasheet 10117949-4040LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4783-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 4M 1 - Immediate
105.18000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 13.12' (4.00m) Black Shielded
10117949-4030LF Datasheet 10117949-4030LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4782-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 3M 1 - Immediate
108.54000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
760-10010-00075 Datasheet 760-10010-00075 - CNC Tech 1175-1178-ND CABLE SERIAL ATA 7 POS .75M 5 - Immediate
1.81000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 2.46' (750mm) Red Shielded
0747420003 Datasheet 0747420003 - Molex, LLC WM1667-ND CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY SFP M-M 3M 3 - Immediate
44.22000 1
-
Active SFP 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
P950-02M Datasheet P950-02M - Tripp Lite TL755-ND SATA-II CABLE 7PIN 7PIN 6' 25 - Immediate
12.93000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat External 6.56' (2.00m) Blue Shielded
FCBG110SD1C01 Datasheet FCBG110SD1C01 - Finisar Corporation 775-1178-ND OPTICAL CABLE 10G SFP+1M 3 - Immediate
64.16000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8US4-CB119-00-0.50 Datasheet 8US4-CB119-00-0.50 - 3M 3M15493-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/O .5M 2 - Immediate
14.78000 1
Non-Stock
?
8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
8F68-AAG105-0.80 Datasheet 8F68-AAG105-0.80 - 3M 3M10724-ND CABLE TWINAX MINISAS 68POS .8M 4 - Immediate
25.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
8F68 Active miniSAS 4i 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.62' (800mm) Silver Shielded
6A11-A0121-015.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-015.0-0 - 3M 3M15360-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 15M 1 - Immediate
129.74000 1 6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 49.20' (15.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-020.0-0 - 3M 3M15361-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M 1 - Immediate
136.80000 1 6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 65.62' (20.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-050.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-050.0-0 - 3M 3M15365-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 50M 1 - Immediate
252.21000 1 6A11 Obsolete SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 164.04' (50m) Orange
-
Results per Page
Page 9/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 > >|

06:04:14 12/6/2016