Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Pluggable Cables

Results: 213       213 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   213 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
6A11-A0121-010.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-010.0-0 - 3M 3M15359-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+10M 6 - Immediate
127.08000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-020.0-0 - 3M 3M15361-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M 2 - Immediate
136.80000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 65.62' (20.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-040.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-040.0-0 - 3M 3M15364-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 40M 2 - Immediate
210.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 131.2' (40.0m) Orange
-
10117949-5070LF Datasheet 10117949-5070LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4684-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 24AWG 7M 20 - Immediate
240.35000 1
Non-Stock
?
10117949 miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 23.0' (7.00m) Black Shielded
6A22-A0421-003.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-003.0-0 - 3M 3M10623-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 3M 6 - Immediate
315.90000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange Unshielded
6A22-A0421-004.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-004.0-0 - 3M 3M10652-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 4M 5 - Immediate
316.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 13.12' (4.00m) Orange Unshielded
6A22-A0421-007.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-007.0-0 - 3M 3M10654-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 7M 5 - Immediate
320.25000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 23.0' (7.00m) Orange Unshielded
6A22-A0421-015.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-015.0-0 - 3M 3M10626-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 15M 9 - Immediate
330.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 49.20' (15.0m) Orange Unshielded
6A25-A0421-003.0-0 Datasheet 6A25-A0421-003.0-0 - 3M 3M15485-ND QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 3M 2 - Immediate
333.30000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A25 SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange
-
6A25-A0421-005.0-0 Datasheet 6A25-A0421-005.0-0 - 3M 3M15486-ND QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 5M 3 - Immediate
338.25000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A25 SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 16.40' (5.0m) Orange
-
6A22-A0421-017.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-017.0-0 - 3M 3M10662-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 17M 3 - Immediate
345.86000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 55.8' (17.0m) Orange Unshielded
6A25-A0421-010.0-0 Datasheet 6A25-A0421-010.0-0 - 3M 3M15488-ND QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 10M 6 - Immediate
346.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A25 SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Orange
-
6A25-A0421-007.0-0 Datasheet 6A25-A0421-007.0-0 - 3M 3M15489-ND QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 7M 5 - Immediate
346.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A25 SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 23.0' (7.00m) Orange
-
6A25-A0421-020.0-0 Datasheet 6A25-A0421-020.0-0 - 3M 3M15487-ND QSFP 40/10GBE 4CH SFP OM2+ 20M 6 - Immediate
363.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A25 SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 65.62' (20.0m) Orange
-
6A44-B0421-010.0-0 Datasheet 6A44-B0421-010.0-0 - 3M 3M10843-ND CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 10M 5 - Immediate
388.60000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A44 CX4 34 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Orange Unshielded
1064152010 Datasheet 1064152010 - Molex, LLC WM10610-ND IPASS+ HD AOC 10M 3 - Immediate
393.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
iPass+™ HD 106415 miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Gray Shielded
6A44-B0421-015.0-0 Datasheet 6A44-B0421-015.0-0 - 3M 3M10844-ND CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 15M 8 - Immediate
396.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A44 CX4 34 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 49.20' (15.0m) Orange Unshielded
1064152005 Datasheet 1064152005 - Molex, LLC WM10609-ND IPASS+ HD AOC 5M 2 - Immediate
412.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
iPass+™ HD 106415 miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 16.40' (5.0m) Gray Shielded
6A11-A0121-100.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-100.0-0 - 3M 3M15366-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 100M 4 - Immediate
415.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 328.1' (100m) Orange
-
6A44-B0421-030.0-0 Datasheet 6A44-B0421-030.0-0 - 3M 3M10846-ND CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 30M 15 - Immediate
417.60000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A44 CX4 34 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 98.4' (30.0m) Orange Unshielded
6A44-B0421-020.0-0 Datasheet 6A44-B0421-020.0-0 - 3M 3M10845-ND CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 20M 4 - Immediate
423.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A44 CX4 34 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 65.62' (20.0m) Orange Unshielded
FCBGD10CD1C03 Datasheet FCBGD10CD1C03 - Finisar Corporation 775-1136-ND CBL ASSY FIBER CXP 3M 4 - Immediate
933.25000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Infiniband 12x 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Active, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange
-
74506-3003 Datasheet 74506-3003 - Molex Connector Corporation WM2069-ND CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 3M 4 - Immediate
121.26000 1
Non-Stock
?
LaneLink™ Infiniband 4x 16 Plug to Plug Male to Male Thumbscrews Unequalized Round, Twin Axial External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Unshielded
0887505318 Datasheet 0887505318 - Molex, LLC WM9403-ND SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE .5M RED 16 - Immediate
2.43000 1
-
SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Red
-
AK-ESATA-SATA100 Datasheet AK-ESATA-SATA100 - Assmann WSW Components AE10655-ND CABLE SATA-ESATA 7 POS 1M 25 - Immediate
5.29000 1
-
eSATA, SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
Results per Page
Page 8/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

13:05:53 5/31/2016