Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Pluggable Cables

Results: 211       211 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   211 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 7/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
P943-19I Datasheet P943-19I - Tripp Lite TL754-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 31 - Immediate
3.77000 1
-
SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P942-19I Datasheet P942-19I - Tripp Lite TL753-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 49 - Immediate
4.90000 1
-
SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P941-19I Datasheet P941-19I - Tripp Lite TL752-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 44 - Immediate
4.90000 1
-
SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P940-39I Datasheet P940-39I - Tripp Lite TL751-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 39" 42 - Immediate
4.90000 1
-
SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 3.25' (990.60mm) Red Shielded
P950-18I Datasheet P950-18I - Tripp Lite TL756-ND SATA-II CABLE 7PIN 7PIN 18" 56 - Immediate
7.83000 1
-
eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.50' (457.20mm) Blue Shielded
P950-36I Datasheet P950-36I - Tripp Lite TL757-ND SATA-II CABLE 7PIN 7PIN 36" 30 - Immediate
9.38000 1
-
eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat External 3.00' (914.40mm) Blue Shielded
2142969-1 Datasheet 2142969-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123277-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 42 - Immediate
34.30000 1
-
Micro SFP+ 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
2142970-1 Datasheet 2142970-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123280-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 50 - Immediate
35.59000 1
-
Micro SFP+, SFP+ 20, 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
2142969-4 Datasheet 2142969-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123276-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 50 - Immediate
43.77000 1
-
Micro SFP+ 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
2142970-4 Datasheet 2142970-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123273-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 48 - Immediate
45.58000 1
-
Micro SFP+, SFP+ 20, 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
2142969-7 Datasheet 2142969-7 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123275-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 50 - Immediate
51.85000 1
-
Micro SFP+ 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
2142970-7 Datasheet 2142970-7 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A123274-ND ETHERNET CABLE SFP+ 50 - Immediate
53.84000 1
-
Micro SFP+, SFP+ 20, 22 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External
*
Black Shielded
FCBN410QB1C05 Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-1154-ND CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP 5M 7 - Immediate
299.88000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FCBN510QE2C15 Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-1168-ND OPTIC CABLE 4X10.3GBS QSFP 15M 8 - Immediate
439.11000 1
-
SFP+ (4), QSFP+ 4x 20 (4), 38 Plug to Plug (4) Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 49.20' (15.0m) Orange
-
FCBN425QB1C05 Datasheet FCBN425QB1C05 - Finisar Corporation 775-1172-ND 4X25G, QSFP CABLE ENDS 5M LENGTH 3 - Immediate
1,597.32000 1
-
QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 16.40' (5.0m) Blue
-
2083110-1 Datasheet 2083110-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A108044-ND CABLEASSY MINII/O-MINII/OTYPEII 12 - Immediate
19.28000 1
-
*
8 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Round External 0.98' (300mm) Green
-
8G26-0A-UB1-00-2.00 Datasheet 8G26-0A-UB1-00-2.00 - 3M 3M10702-ND CABLE TWINAX MINISAS/30AWG 2M 65 - Immediate
73.88000 1
Non-Stock
?
8G26 miniSAS 4x 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Key Slot 2-4-6 (miniSAS), Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
0745063002 Datasheet 0745063002 - Molex, LLC WM2068-ND CABLE ASSY MALE-MALE 28AWG 1M 36 - Immediate
74.65000 1
Non-Stock
?
LaneLink™ Infiniband 4x 16 Plug to Plug Male to Male Thumbscrews Unequalized Round, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Unshielded
6A11-A0121-005.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-005.0-0 - 3M 3M15357-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 5M 3 - Immediate
113.39000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 16.40' (5.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-010.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-010.0-0 - 3M 3M15359-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+10M 6 - Immediate
127.08000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Orange
-
6A11-A0121-040.0-0 Datasheet 6A11-A0121-040.0-0 - 3M 3M15364-ND AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 40M 2 - Immediate
210.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A11 SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 131.2' (40.0m) Orange
-
10117949-5070LF Datasheet 10117949-5070LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4684-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 24AWG 7M 19 - Immediate
240.35000 1
Non-Stock
?
10117949 miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 23.0' (7.00m) Black Shielded
ICD040GVP163D-10 Datasheet ICD040GVP163D-10 - Amphenol FCI 609-4608-ND CABLE QSFP ACTIVE 10 METERS 3 - Immediate
309.02000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Active, Pull Tab Round External 32.8' (10.0m) Orange
-
6A22-A0421-003.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-003.0-0 - 3M 3M10623-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 3M 6 - Immediate
315.90000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Orange Unshielded
6A22-A0421-004.0-0 Datasheet 6A22-A0421-004.0-0 - 3M 3M10652-ND QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 4M 5 - Immediate
316.70000 1
Non-Stock
?
6A22 QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round External 13.12' (4.00m) Orange Unshielded
Results per Page
Page 7/9
|< 5 6 7 8 9 >|

11:54:23 6/28/2016