Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Pluggable Cables

Results: 220       220 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   220 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
P940-19I Datasheet P940-19I - Tripp Lite TL380-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 529 - Immediate
3.88000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P940-08I Datasheet P940-08I - Tripp Lite TL807-ND SATA SIGNAL CBL 7PIN F 7PIN F 8" 145 - Immediate
3.98000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 0.67' (203.2mm) Red Shielded
5602-44-0142A-700 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-700 - 3M 3M10728-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.70M 480 - Immediate
4.00000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.30' (700.00mm) Silver Shielded
5602-11-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-11-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10735-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 1.0M 667 - Immediate
4.28000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10739-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 1.0M 222 - Immediate
4.28000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10731-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 1.0M 651 - Immediate
4.48000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0000-000 Datasheet 5602-22-0000-000 - 3M 3M5568-ND CABLE SATA SIGNL 7POS STR-STR 1M 1,320 - Immediate
4.68000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 3.28' (1.00m) Blue Shielded
5602-12-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10737-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 1.0M 2,966 - Immediate
7.10000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-12-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10738-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.50M 2,214 - Immediate
7.13000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
P952-18I Datasheet P952-18I - Tripp Lite TL760-ND SATA TO ESATA TRANS CABL M M 18" 114 - Immediate
8.07000 1
-
Active eSATA, SATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat
-
1.50' (457.20mm) Red Shielded
1410-P-11-00-1.00 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-1.00 - 3M 3M10643-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/1M 135 - Immediate
55.25000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
8KJ2-0743-0250 Datasheet 8KJ2-0743-0250 - 3M 3M156020-ND CABLE ASSY PCIE 250MM TWINAX 219 - Immediate
65.43000 1 PCI Express® (PCIe) Active PCIe x4 64 Card Edge to Card Edge Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250mm) Silver Shielded
10117949-4020LF Datasheet 10117949-4020LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4781-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 2M 26 - Immediate
89.08000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
10117949-4040LF Datasheet 10117949-4040LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4783-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 4M 41 - Immediate
105.18000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 13.12' (4.00m) Black Shielded
10119239-4040LF Datasheet 10119239-4040LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4731-ND CABLE ASSY QSFP+ 14G 4M 36 - Immediate
143.63000 1
-
Active QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 13.12' (4.00m) Black Shielded
0887505310 Datasheet 0887505310 - Molex, LLC WM9402-ND SERIAL ATA SIGNAL CABLE .5M GREY 1,010 - Immediate
2.67000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Gray
-
0887505418 Datasheet 0887505418 - Molex Connector Corporation WM9404-ND SATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M RED 2,998 - Immediate
3.83000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 3.28' (1.00m) Red
-
5602-44-0142A-800 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-800 - 3M 3M10729-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.80M 945 - Immediate
4.15000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.62' (800mm) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-900 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-900 - 3M 3M10730-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.90M 868 - Immediate
4.33000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.95' (900mm) Silver Shielded
761-20020-00100 Datasheet 761-20020-00100 - CNC Tech 1175-1182-ND CBL SATA EXT 7WIRE SHIELD 1M 593 - Immediate
7.70000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
8US4-CB119-00-1.00 Datasheet 8US4-CB119-00-1.00 - 3M 3M15492-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/O 1M 137 - Immediate
15.71000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
0745470302 Datasheet 0745470302 - Molex, LLC WM1131-ND CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 2M 111 - Immediate
44.20000 1 iPass™ Active miniSAS 4x 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Key Slot 2-4-6 (both), Pull Tab Round External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
8G26-0A-UB1-00-0.50 Datasheet 8G26-0A-UB1-00-0.50 - 3M 3M10700-ND CABLE TWINAX MINISAS/30AWG .5M 139 - Immediate
56.97000 1 8G26 Active miniSAS 4x 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Key Slot 2-4-6 (miniSAS), Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 1.64' (500.00mm) Black Shielded
1410-P-11-00-2.00 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-2.00 - 3M 3M10644-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/2M 165 - Immediate
59.67000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
74757-2301 Datasheet 74757-2301 - Molex Connector Corporation WM1161-ND CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP M-M 3M 51 - Immediate
122.06000 1
-
Active QSFP+ 4x 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
Results per Page
Page 3/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

14:16:42 9/26/2016