Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Pluggable Cables

Results: 212       212 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   212 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
0745460801 Datasheet 0745460801 - Molex, LLC WM1148-ND CABLE ASSY IPASS X8 M-M 68POS 1M 108 - Immediate
131.63000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
0745460405 Datasheet 0745460405 - Molex, LLC WM1163-ND CABLE ASSY IPASS X4 M-M 38POS 5M 32 - Immediate
158.08000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x4 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 16.40' (5.0m) Black Shielded
0745460802 Datasheet 0745460802 - Molex, LLC WM8579-ND CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 28AWG 2M 173 - Immediate
159.66000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
0745460803 Datasheet 0745460803 - Molex, LLC WM1149-ND CABLE ASSY IPASS X8 M-M 68POS 3M 153 - Immediate
165.02000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
1110251201 Datasheet 1110251201 - Molex, LLC WM8549-ND CABLE ASSY CXP 84POS MALE 1M 307 - Immediate
193.41000 1 iPass+™ Active Infiniband 12x 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
0745461601 Datasheet 0745461601 - Molex, LLC WM1150-ND CABLE IPASS X16 M-M 136POS 1M 36 - Immediate
231.32000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x16 136 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
AK-SATA-030 Datasheet AK-SATA-030 - Assmann WSW Components AE10077-ND CABLE SERIAL ATA .3 METER 2,326 - Immediate
1.37000 1 AK-SATA Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 0.98' (300mm) Red Shielded
5602-22-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10740-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.50M 163 - Immediate
3.50000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0000-500 - 3M 3M5743-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS STR-STR .5M 3,680 - Immediate
3.53000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
5602-21-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-21-0000-500 - 3M 3M5567-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-STR .5M 2,793 - Immediate
3.80000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
5602-44-0142A-600 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-600 - 3M 3M10727-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.60M 1,054 - Immediate
3.85000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.97' (600mm) Silver Shielded
P940-08I Datasheet P940-08I - Tripp Lite TL807-ND SATA SIGNAL CBL 7PIN F 7PIN F 8" 315 - Immediate
3.98000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 0.67' (203.2mm) Red Shielded
0685610020 Datasheet 0685610020 - Molex, LLC WM8714-ND CABLE ATA-PIGTAIL IDT 4POS 1.5M 510 - Immediate
5.06000 1 68561 Active SATA 15, 4 Receptacle to Individual Wires Female to Pigtail Latch Lock
-
Individual Internal 4.92' (1.50m) Multiple Unshielded
5602-11-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-11-0000-500 - 3M 3M5565-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-R/A .5M 706 - Immediate
5.88000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.00mm) Blue Shielded
8US4-AA119-00-0.50 Datasheet 8US4-AA119-00-0.50 - 3M 3M15491-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/SB .5M 239 - Immediate
15.51000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.00mm) Silver Shielded
8US4-AA119-00-1.00 Datasheet 8US4-AA119-00-1.00 - 3M 3M15494-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/SB 1M 169 - Immediate
16.41000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
10110818-2020LF Datasheet 10110818-2020LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4689-ND CABLE ASSY SFP+ 30AWG 2M 102 - Immediate
20.37000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Unshielded
10110818-2030LF Datasheet 10110818-2030LF - Amphenol FCI 609-3977-ND CABLE ASSY SFP+ 30AWG 3M 109 - Immediate
22.22000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Unshielded
0747522301 Datasheet 0747522301 - Molex, LLC WM3558-ND PATCH CABLE MALE-MALE 3M 28AWG 118 - Immediate
42.42000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
10117949-2010LF Datasheet 10117949-2010LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4665-ND MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 12G 1M 221 - Immediate
66.41000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
8KH3-0734-0250 Datasheet 8KH3-0734-0250 - 3M 3M15386-ND CBLE JUMPER PCIE X8 250MM TWINAX 235 - Immediate
71.04000 1 PCI Express® (PCIe) Active PCIe x8 98 Plug to Plug Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250mm) Silver Shielded
P940-19I Datasheet P940-19I - Tripp Lite TL380-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 254 - Immediate
3.88000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
5602-11-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-11-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10735-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 1.0M 667 - Immediate
4.28000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10739-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 1.0M 212 - Immediate
4.28000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10731-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 1.0M 626 - Immediate
4.48000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
Results per Page
Page 2/9
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:04:22 12/8/2016