Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 21       21 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   21 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/1
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex, LLC WM9091-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 6 - Immediate
86.38000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062673001 Datasheet 1062673001 - Molex, LLC WM9092-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 8 - Immediate
88.42000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672021 Datasheet 1062672021 - Molex, LLC WM9087-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 3 - Immediate
127.40000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex, LLC WM9088-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 13 - Immediate
129.46000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672041 Datasheet 1062672041 - Molex, LLC WM9089-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (4) 500MM 2 - Immediate
197.76000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod (4) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672051 Datasheet 1062672051 - Molex, LLC WM9090-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (4) 500MM 2 - Immediate
199.56000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod (4) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 2 - Immediate
75.41000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672011 Datasheet 1062672011 - Molex, LLC WM9086-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 5 - Immediate
77.47000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
6374448-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-1-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
137.16792 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
6374448-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-2-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
144.89583 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
6588930-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588930-2-ND F/O C/A MPO-MPO,12F,MM 0
179.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
- MPO MPO - Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Simplex -
6588930-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588930-3-ND F/O C/A MPO-MPO,12F,MM 0
190.91000 1
Non-Stock
?
- MPO MPO - Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Simplex -
6374448-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-3-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
198.40583 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
6374448-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-4-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
212.21417 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 13.12' (4.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
6588930-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588930-5-ND F/O C/A MPO-MPO,12F,MM 0
212.81000 1
Non-Stock
?
- MPO MPO - Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Simplex -
6374448-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-5-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
226.01875 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
6374448-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6374448-6-ND PIGTAIL, 8FIB, SM RIB MPX 0
295.37833 24
Non-Stock
?
- MPX Cable - Ribbon Fiber - - 19.7' (6.0m) Singlemode, Simplex -
-
Photo Not Available 2-2148126-5-ND MPO RIBBON CABLE ASSY 50/125 0
387.93000 1
Non-Stock
?
* - - - - - - - - -
-
Photo Not Available 5-2148126-0-ND MPO RIBBON CABLE ASSY 50/125 50M 0
663.42000 1
Non-Stock
?
* - - - - - - - - -
-
Photo Not Available 9-2148126-9-ND MPO RIBBON CABLE ASSY 50/125 0
1,156.90000 1
Non-Stock
?
* - - - - - - - - -
6588930-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588930-1-ND F/O C/A MPO-MPO,12F,MM 0
Call 1
Non-Stock
?
- MPO MPO - Ribbon Fiber - 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Simplex -
Results per Page
Page 1/1

17:25:48 2/6/2016