Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,110       9,110 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,110 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 9/365
|< 7 8 9 10 11 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
N320-25M Datasheet N320-25M - Tripp Lite TL834-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 82FT 3 - Immediate
45.78000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 82.02' (25m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-15M Datasheet N820-15M - Tripp Lite TL846-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 3 - Immediate
47.16000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
IF 637-1-0 Datasheet IF 637-1-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB156-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1M 1 - Immediate
48.85000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
141.20000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1062841010 Datasheet 1062841010 - Molex, LLC WM12882-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 10M 1 - Immediate
178.49000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode OFNP
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 - Immediate
317.75000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
-
Photo Not Available 0867020011-ND LAPPING FILM 0.3UM DIA 5IN 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
1.17150 100
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 20200011011-ND POF-CABLE 1MM POF PE 0
1.52250 500
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 20200011021-ND POF-CABLE 2*1MM POF PE 0
2.77100 500
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 3000005-ND FIBER OPTICS CABLE 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
3.01000 1,000
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
353373-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 353373-1-ND F07A APF PLUG CABLE ASSY FANUC 0
3.99000 300
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 20210011012-ND LWL KABEL SERCOS 3,6 MM PUR 0
4.67500 250
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 20210011011-ND LWL-KABEL SERCOS 6,0 MM PUR 0
5.15200 500
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5101MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5101MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
6.85520 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5102MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5102MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.03295 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5103MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5103MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.21165 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 349568-1-ND SC PIGTAIL 0.5M 0
7.38000 40
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5105MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5105MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.56780 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NKFPX1BN3NNM001 Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFPX1BN3NNM001-ND BUFFERED FIBER PIGTAIL 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
7.57000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 20210011021-ND OF-OUTDOOR CABLE. 2*POF-RD PUR, 0
7.59500 500
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX77P4101MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX77P4101MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.68640 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX44P5101MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX44P5101MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.71730 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NKFP61BN1NNM001 Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFP61BN1NNM001-ND NK 1-FIBER OM1 LC PIGTAIL 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
7.79000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
A102-01M Datasheet A102-01M - Tripp Lite A102-01M-ND TOSLINK AUDIO CABLE 3FT 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
7.83000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
3.28' (1.0m)
-
-
FS1SX77P4102MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX77P4102MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
7.83585 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 9/365
|< 7 8 9 10 11 >|

10:42:26 9/25/2016