Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 199       199 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   199 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/8
|< 4 5 6 7 8 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
DK-2631-05 Datasheet DK-2631-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10448-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 5M 12 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 2 - Immediate
75.41000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672011 Datasheet 1062672011 - Molex, LLC WM9086-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 4 - Immediate
77.47000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 1 - Immediate
25.57000 1 HFBR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
IF 637-1-5 Datasheet IF 637-1-5 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB157-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1.5M 1 - Immediate
50.43000 1
-
SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
4.9' (1.5m) POF
-
17-300870-10 Datasheet 17-300870-10 - Conec 626-1675-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 1 - Immediate
162.12000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
N370-10M Datasheet N370-10M - Tripp Lite TL839-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 33FT 5 - Immediate
37.74000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
33012410010005 Datasheet 33012410010005 - Harting 1195-3733-ND FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-1,0M 2X LC D 2 - Immediate
44.46000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.20" (5.1mm) Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-15M Datasheet N820-15M - Tripp Lite TL846-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 5 - Immediate
47.16000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
IF 637-1-0 Datasheet IF 637-1-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB156-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1M 2 - Immediate
48.85000 1
-
SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
33582310010017 Datasheet 33582310010017 - Harting 1195-3683-ND FO CBL ASSY-1M-2XPP LC DUPL-OV 3 - Immediate
76.74000 1 PushPull LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.26" (6.5mm) Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062830003 Datasheet 1062830003 - Molex, LLC WM12874-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1 - Immediate
96.53000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062830001 Datasheet 1062830001 - Molex, LLC WM12873-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1 - Immediate
119.10000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062841005 Datasheet 1062841005 - Molex, LLC WM12881-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 5M 1 - Immediate
159.30000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830010 Datasheet 1062830010 - Molex, LLC WM12875-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1 - Immediate
162.96000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
5349573-5 Datasheet 5349573-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A105077-ND FOMM62.5 LEAD 2.5S ST/PC-ST/PC 1 - Immediate
13.19000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
ST ST 0.10" (2.5mm) Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Simplex LSZH
5504970-2 Datasheet 5504970-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A11DDC-0102C-ND CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 2 METER 12 - Immediate
15.89000 1
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE SC SC 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
5504970-3 Datasheet 5504970-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A11DDC-0103C-ND CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-SC 3 METER 7 - Immediate
16.90000 1
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE SC SC 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 2 - Immediate
22.04000 1
Non-Stock
?
HFBR
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
6374614-2 Datasheet 6374614-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 6374614-2-ND C/A 2.0MM 62.5/125 LC-SC 2M 1 - Immediate
22.50000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
LC SC 0.08" (2.0mm) Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Simplex PVDF
2064865-3 Datasheet 2064865-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119584-ND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES 2 - Immediate
25.47000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm) Twin Zip
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
5503995-2 Datasheet 5503995-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A11BBC-0202E-ND CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 2 METER 1 - Immediate
29.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
6278207-5 Datasheet 6278207-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A36343-ND CABLE ASSY ST ZIPCORD 50/125 5M 5 - Immediate
39.61000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
ST (2) ST (2) 0.08" (2.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
5503995-5 Datasheet 5503995-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A11BBC-0210E-ND CABLE ASSEM FIBER ST-ST 10 METER 3 - Immediate
45.82000 1
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 8/8
|< 4 5 6 7 8 > >|

13:26:25 5/30/2016