Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,112       9,112 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,112 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
-
DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 22 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-03 Datasheet DK-2631-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10447-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 3M 5 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10431-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 7M 12 - Immediate
19.84000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-05 Datasheet DK-2631-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10448-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 5M 12 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
33012410010005 Datasheet 33012410010005 - Harting 1195-3733-ND FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-1,0M 2X LC D 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
44.46000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.20" (5.1mm) Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
75.41000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
33582310010017 Datasheet 33582310010017 - Harting 1195-3683-ND FO CBL ASSY-1M-2XPP LC DUPL-OV 3 - Immediate
76.74000 1 PushPull Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.26" (6.5mm) Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
17-300860-01 Datasheet 17-300860-01 - Conec 626-1705-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 1M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
133.14000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-15 Datasheet 17-300190-15 - Conec 626-1645-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 15M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
201.47000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
1062835302 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14941-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CBL ASSY 1 - Immediate
217.43000 1
-
Active LC (8) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835102 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14940-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
217.43000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
23.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 1 - Immediate
23.89000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N520-03M Datasheet N520-03M - Tripp Lite TL1129-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
24.91000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N816-03M Datasheet N816-03M - Tripp Lite TL1131-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
25.66000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-07M Datasheet N820-07M - Tripp Lite TL1133-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 23' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
30.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N458-001-62 Datasheet N458-001-62 - Tripp Lite TL1127-ND DUPLEX FIBER ADAPTR LC-M/SC-F 1' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
33.21000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip
-
50/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex
-
N816-10M Datasheet N816-10M - Tripp Lite TL1132-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
40.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N520-15M Datasheet N520-15M - Tripp Lite TL1130-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
42.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
17-300320-03 Datasheet 17-300320-03 - Conec 626-1687-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 3M 1 - Immediate
122.93000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
2061980-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
141.20000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124370-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
143.09000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124371-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
144.98000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124373-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
158.44000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
17-300870-10 Datasheet 17-300870-10 - Conec 626-1675-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 1 - Immediate
162.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

08:19:28 8/29/2016