Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,114       9,114 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,114 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
DK-2631-10 Datasheet DK-2631-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10450-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 10M 1 - Immediate
23.23000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-05M Datasheet N820-05M - Tripp Lite TL844-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 16' 1 - Immediate
24.38000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N370-15M Datasheet N370-15M - Tripp Lite TL840-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT 3 - Immediate
40.76000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
IF 636-0-2 Datasheet IF 636-0-2 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB183-ND FIBER .2M SMA-SMA 30 - Immediate
47.25000 1
-
SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
0.65' (200mm) POF
-
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
75.41000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062672011 Datasheet 1062672011 - Molex, LLC WM9086-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 2 - Immediate
77.47000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 1 - Immediate
25.57000 1 HFBR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300870-10 Datasheet 17-300870-10 - Conec 626-1675-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 1 - Immediate
162.12000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-10 Datasheet 17-300860-10 - Conec 626-1701-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 10M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
169.93000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-15 Datasheet 17-300190-15 - Conec 626-1645-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 15M 1 - Immediate
201.47000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
N370-10M Datasheet N370-10M - Tripp Lite TL839-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 33FT 5 - Immediate
37.74000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-20M Datasheet N320-20M - Tripp Lite TL833-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 65' 3 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
33012410010005 Datasheet 33012410010005 - Harting 1195-3733-ND FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-1,0M 2X LC D 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
44.46000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.20" (5.1mm) Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-15M Datasheet N820-15M - Tripp Lite TL846-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 5 - Immediate
47.16000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
IF 637-1-0 Datasheet IF 637-1-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB156-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1M 2 - Immediate
48.85000 1
-
SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
33582310010017 Datasheet 33582310010017 - Harting 1195-3683-ND FO CBL ASSY-1M-2XPP LC DUPL-OV 3 - Immediate
76.74000 1 PushPull LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.26" (6.5mm) Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062830003 Datasheet 1062830003 - Molex, LLC WM12874-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1 - Immediate
96.53000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
2061980-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
141.20000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124370-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
143.09000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124371-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
144.98000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124372-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
148.87000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124373-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
158.44000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1062841005 Datasheet 1062841005 - Molex, LLC WM12881-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 5M 1 - Immediate
159.30000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830010 Datasheet 1062830010 - Molex, LLC WM12875-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1 - Immediate
162.96000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
2-2061980-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A124374-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
168.78000 1
-
LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 65.6' (20m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

09:05:12 6/30/2016