Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,110       9,110 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,110 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300190-20 Datasheet 17-300190-20 - Conec 626-1651-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 20M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
226.61000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-60 Datasheet 17-300330-60 - Conec 626-1688-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
232.40000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
196.8' (60m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-30 Datasheet 17-300870-30 - Conec 626-1691-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
234.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-40 Datasheet 17-300860-40 - Conec 626-1692-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
258.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-40 Datasheet 17-300870-40 - Conec 626-1673-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
270.32000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-30 Datasheet 17-300190-30 - Conec 626-1650-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
276.87000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-30 Datasheet 17-300310-30 - Conec 626-1669-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
276.87000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-40 Datasheet 17-300190-40 - Conec 626-1649-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
327.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-40 Datasheet 17-300310-40 - Conec 626-1668-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
327.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-60 Datasheet 17-300860-60 - Conec 626-1697-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
330.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-60 Datasheet 17-300870-60 - Conec 626-1672-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
342.45000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-60 Datasheet 17-300190-60 - Conec 626-1677-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
427.67000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-60 Datasheet 17-300310-60 - Conec 626-1682-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
427.67000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
N520-03M Datasheet N520-03M - Tripp Lite TL1129-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 3 - Immediate
24.91000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 6' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
27.93000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-07M Datasheet N820-07M - Tripp Lite TL1133-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 23' 4 - Immediate
30.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N320-15M Datasheet N320-15M - Tripp Lite TL832-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 5 - Immediate
34.34000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N816-10M Datasheet N816-10M - Tripp Lite TL1132-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 3 - Immediate
40.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N320-25M Datasheet N320-25M - Tripp Lite TL834-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 82FT 3 - Immediate
45.78000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 82.02' (25m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-15M Datasheet N820-15M - Tripp Lite TL846-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 3 - Immediate
47.16000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
IF 637-1-0 Datasheet IF 637-1-0 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB156-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1M 1 - Immediate
48.85000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
141.20000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
171.30000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1062841003 Datasheet 1062841003 - Molex, LLC WM12884-ND MOLEX CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY,OFNP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
275.24000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 - Immediate
317.75000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

03:45:03 10/1/2016