Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,109       9,109 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,109 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300310-10 Datasheet 17-300310-10 - Conec 626-1665-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
176.31000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-15 Datasheet 17-300870-15 - Conec 626-1694-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 15M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
180.15000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-20 Datasheet 17-300860-20 - Conec 626-1698-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 20M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
186.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-15 Datasheet 17-300310-15 - Conec 626-1667-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 15M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
201.47000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-60 Datasheet 17-300320-60 - Conec 626-1657-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
209.60000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
196.8' (60m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-30 Datasheet 17-300860-30 - Conec 626-1696-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
222.08000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-20 Datasheet 17-300310-20 - Conec 626-1670-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 20M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
226.61000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-20 Datasheet 17-300190-20 - Conec 626-1651-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 20M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
226.61000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-30 Datasheet 17-300870-30 - Conec 626-1691-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
234.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-40 Datasheet 17-300860-40 - Conec 626-1692-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
258.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-40 Datasheet 17-300870-40 - Conec 626-1673-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
270.32000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-30 Datasheet 17-300190-30 - Conec 626-1650-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
276.87000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-30 Datasheet 17-300310-30 - Conec 626-1669-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
276.87000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 98.43' (30m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-40 Datasheet 17-300190-40 - Conec 626-1649-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
327.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-40 Datasheet 17-300310-40 - Conec 626-1668-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 40M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
327.12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-60 Datasheet 17-300860-60 - Conec 626-1697-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
330.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-60 Datasheet 17-300870-60 - Conec 626-1672-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
342.45000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-60 Datasheet 17-300190-60 - Conec 626-1677-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
427.67000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-60 Datasheet 17-300310-60 - Conec 626-1682-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
427.67000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
N320-05M Datasheet N320-05M - Tripp Lite TL849-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 16' 14 - Immediate
21.81000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 2M 1 - Immediate
23.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N520-03M Datasheet N520-03M - Tripp Lite TL1129-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
24.91000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N458-001-62 Datasheet N458-001-62 - Tripp Lite TL1127-ND DUPLEX FIBER ADAPTR LC-M/SC-F 1' 1 - Immediate
33.21000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Twin Zip
-
50/125 1.00' (305mm) Multimode, Duplex
-
N816-10M Datasheet N816-10M - Tripp Lite TL1132-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
40.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N520-15M Datasheet N520-15M - Tripp Lite TL1130-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 3 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Results per Page
Page 8/365
|< 6 7 8 9 10 >|

22:18:08 12/10/2016