Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 197       197 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   197 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/8
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300310-40 Datasheet 17-300310-40 - Conec 626-1668-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 40M 10 - Immediate
327.12000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-40 Datasheet 17-300190-40 - Conec 626-1649-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 40M 8 - Immediate
327.12000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 131.2' (40m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-60 Datasheet 17-300860-60 - Conec 626-1697-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 10 - Immediate
330.27000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-60 Datasheet 17-300870-60 - Conec 626-1672-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 10 - Immediate
342.45000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-60 Datasheet 17-300310-60 - Conec 626-1682-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 60M 9 - Immediate
427.67000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-60 Datasheet 17-300190-60 - Conec 626-1677-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 60M 6 - Immediate
427.67000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 196.8' (60m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 48 - Immediate
19.25000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-01M Datasheet N320-01M - Tripp Lite TL827-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 6 - Immediate
20.38000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-05M Datasheet N320-05M - Tripp Lite TL849-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 16' 20 - Immediate
21.81000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-03M Datasheet N320-03M - Tripp Lite TL829-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 10' 10 - Immediate
22.64000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-05M Datasheet N820-05M - Tripp Lite TL844-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 16' 23 - Immediate
24.38000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 6' 31 - Immediate
27.93000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-10M Datasheet N320-10M - Tripp Lite TL831-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 18 - Immediate
30.19000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-10M Datasheet N820-10M - Tripp Lite TL845-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 13 - Immediate
33.21000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N370-05M Datasheet N370-05M - Tripp Lite TL838-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 16' 7 - Immediate
33.21000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-15M Datasheet N320-15M - Tripp Lite TL832-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 6 - Immediate
34.34000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-15M Datasheet N370-15M - Tripp Lite TL840-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT 24 - Immediate
40.76000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-20M Datasheet N320-20M - Tripp Lite TL833-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 65' 8 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N320-25M Datasheet N320-25M - Tripp Lite TL834-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 82FT 8 - Immediate
45.78000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 82.02' (25m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N820-15M Datasheet N820-15M - Tripp Lite TL846-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 5 - Immediate
47.16000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-20M Datasheet N820-20M - Tripp Lite TL847-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 65' 12 - Immediate
55.49000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 65.6' (20m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-25M Datasheet N820-25M - Tripp Lite TL848-ND FIBER PATCH CABL LC/LC AQUA 82' 8 - Immediate
66.59000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 82.02' (25m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
1062840001 Datasheet 1062840001 - Molex, LLC WM12877-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1M 5 - Immediate
140.28000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841001 Datasheet 1062841001 - Molex, LLC WM12880-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 1M 5 - Immediate
143.11000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062840005 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM12878-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 5M 5 - Immediate
166.41000 1
-
MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
Results per Page
Page 6/8
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

23:50:55 5/26/2016