Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 147       147 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   147 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 > >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300870-01 Datasheet 17-300870-01 - Conec 626-1674-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 1 - Immediate
146.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
HFBR-RMD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2551-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 1 - Immediate
10.90000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2612-02 Datasheet DK-2612-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10434-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 2M 14 - Immediate
14.77000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-02 Datasheet DK-2632-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10453-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 2M 5 - Immediate
17.19000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-05 Datasheet DK-2622-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10442-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 5M 21 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-03 Datasheet DK-2631-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10447-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 3M 11 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10431-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 7M 10 - Immediate
19.84000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-05 Datasheet DK-2631-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10448-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 5M 12 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex, LLC WM9091-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 10 - Immediate
86.38000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
DK-2612-03 Datasheet DK-2612-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10435-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 3M 10 - Immediate
15.97000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
IF 637-1-5 Datasheet IF 637-1-5 - Industrial Fiberoptics FB157-ND SERCOS II POF PATCH SMA 1.5M 4 - Immediate
50.43000 1
-
Active SMA 905 SMA 905 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber
-
-
4.9' (1.5m) POF
-
33582310010017 Datasheet 33582310010017 - Harting 1195-3683-ND FO CBL ASSY-1M-2XPP LC DUPL-OV 3 - Immediate
76.74000 1 PushPull Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.26" (6.5mm) Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-05M Datasheet N320-05M - Tripp Lite TL849-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 16' 4 - Immediate
21.81000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 2M 2 - Immediate
23.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N520-03M Datasheet N520-03M - Tripp Lite TL1129-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 3 - Immediate
24.91000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N816-10M Datasheet N816-10M - Tripp Lite TL1132-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 33' 3 - Immediate
40.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex SC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N520-15M Datasheet N520-15M - Tripp Lite TL1130-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 3 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
1062835102 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14940-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 4 - Immediate
217.43000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 1 - Immediate
317.75000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
5504970-4 Datasheet 5504970-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A11DDC-0105C-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER SC-SC 5 METER 10 - Immediate
20.43000 1 OPTIMATE Obsolete SC SC 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
HFBR-RSD005Z Datasheet HFBR-RSD005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3129-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER 2 - Immediate
22.04000 1
Non-Stock
?
HFBR Active
-
-
0.04" (1.0mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
6278207-5 Datasheet 6278207-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A36343-ND CABLE ASSY ST ZIPCORD 50/125 5M 1 - Immediate
39.61000 1
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key ST (2) ST (2) 0.08" (2.0mm) Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 6/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 > >|

02:08:20 12/4/2016