Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,110       9,110 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,110 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 6/365
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300190-15 Datasheet 17-300190-15 - Conec 626-1645-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 15M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
201.47000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
1062835302 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14941-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CBL ASSY 1 - Immediate
217.43000 1
-
Active LC (8) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 2M 3 - Immediate
23.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 4 - Immediate
23.89000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N520-15M Datasheet N520-15M - Tripp Lite TL1130-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' 3 - Immediate
42.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
17-300190-01 Datasheet 17-300190-01 - Conec 626-1647-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 1M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
114.27000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-02 Datasheet 17-300320-02 - Conec 626-1683-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
120.90000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-03 Datasheet 17-300320-03 - Conec 626-1687-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
122.93000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-05 Datasheet 17-300320-05 - Conec 626-1685-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 5M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
126.96000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-07 Datasheet 17-300320-07 - Conec 626-1684-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 7M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
130.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
22.96' (7.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-10 Datasheet 17-300320-10 - Conec 626-1679-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 10M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
137.00000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-02 Datasheet 17-300860-02 - Conec 626-1704-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
137.24000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-03 Datasheet 17-300860-03 - Conec 626-1703-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
141.32000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-01 Datasheet 17-300330-01 - Conec 626-1658-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
144.77000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-02 Datasheet 17-300330-02 - Conec 626-1661-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
146.74000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-15 Datasheet 17-300320-15 - Conec 626-1678-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 15M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
147.07000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-01 Datasheet 17-300310-01 - Conec 626-1663-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
148.56000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-03 Datasheet 17-300330-03 - Conec 626-1659-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
148.77000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-05 Datasheet 17-300860-05 - Conec 626-1702-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 5M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
149.48000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-02 Datasheet 17-300870-02 - Conec 626-1706-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
151.03000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-07 Datasheet 17-300870-07 - Conec 626-1676-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 7M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
151.31000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-05 Datasheet 17-300330-05 - Conec 626-1660-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 5M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
152.81000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-02 Datasheet 17-300310-02 - Conec 626-1662-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
154.24000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-03 Datasheet 17-300870-03 - Conec 626-1699-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
155.13000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-30 Datasheet 17-300320-30 - Conec 626-1681-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 30M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
156.38000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
98.43' (30m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 6/365
|< 4 5 6 7 8 >|

00:20:01 9/28/2016