Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 139       139 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   139 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 5/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 5 - Immediate
171.30000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1062840010 Datasheet 1062840010 - Molex, LLC WM12879-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 10M 5 - Immediate
175.64000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode OFNP
1062840003 Datasheet 1062840003 - Molex, LLC WM12883-ND MOLEX CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY,OFNP 10 - Immediate
264.42000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841003 Datasheet 1062841003 - Molex, LLC WM12884-ND MOLEX CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY,OFNP 10 - Immediate
275.24000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
2064862-3 Datasheet 2064862-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119410-ND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES 74 - Immediate
32.91000 1
-
Obsolete LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm) Twin Zip
-
50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
1938208-1 Datasheet 1938208-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1938208-1-ND CONN CABLE ASSY MPO-MPO 1M 86 - Immediate
105.77000 1
-
Obsolete MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
-
Photo Not Available IF 1L1M-0-5-ND CABLE FIBER VL-VL.5M 66 - Immediate
7.88000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFBR-RMD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2551-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 15 - Immediate
10.90000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2612-01 Datasheet DK-2612-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10433-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 1M 13 - Immediate
13.57000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-02 Datasheet DK-2612-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10434-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 2M 22 - Immediate
14.77000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-02 Datasheet DK-2622-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10440-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 2M 12 - Immediate
14.77000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-03 Datasheet DK-2622-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10441-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 3M 17 - Immediate
15.97000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2612-03 Datasheet DK-2612-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10435-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 3M 10 - Immediate
15.97000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-02 Datasheet DK-2632-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10453-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 2M 5 - Immediate
17.19000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 18 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-03 Datasheet DK-2631-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10447-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 3M 15 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10431-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 7M 12 - Immediate
19.84000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-05 Datasheet DK-2631-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10448-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 5M 12 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
33012410010005 Datasheet 33012410010005 - Harting 1195-3733-ND FO JUMPER CAB. ASSY-1,0M 2X LC D 3 - Immediate
44.46000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.20" (5.1mm) Twin Zip IP20 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 3 - Immediate
75.41000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
33582310010017 Datasheet 33582310010017 - Harting 1195-3683-ND FO CBL ASSY-1M-2XPP LC DUPL-OV 3 - Immediate
76.74000 1 PushPull Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.26" (6.5mm) Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
17-300870-01 Datasheet 17-300870-01 - Conec 626-1674-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 2 - Immediate
146.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
1062835302 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM14941-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CBL ASSY 1 - Immediate
217.43000 1
-
Active LC (8) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N520-02M Datasheet N520-02M - Tripp Lite TL1128-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 2M 3 - Immediate
23.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.03" (0.9mm) Twin Zip Zipcord 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 4 - Immediate
23.89000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 5/6
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

13:49:34 9/29/2016