Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 204       204 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   204 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/9
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
17-300860-03 Datasheet 17-300860-03 - Conec 626-1703-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 3M 10 - Immediate
141.32000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-01 Datasheet 17-300330-01 - Conec 626-1658-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 7 - Immediate
144.77000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-02 Datasheet 17-300330-02 - Conec 626-1661-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 10 - Immediate
146.74000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-15 Datasheet 17-300320-15 - Conec 626-1678-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 15M 10 - Immediate
147.07000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-01 Datasheet 17-300310-01 - Conec 626-1663-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 1M 8 - Immediate
148.56000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-03 Datasheet 17-300330-03 - Conec 626-1659-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 10 - Immediate
148.77000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-05 Datasheet 17-300860-05 - Conec 626-1702-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 5M 9 - Immediate
149.48000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-02 Datasheet 17-300870-02 - Conec 626-1706-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 6 - Immediate
151.03000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-07 Datasheet 17-300870-07 - Conec 626-1676-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 7M 10 - Immediate
151.31000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-15 Datasheet 17-300330-15 - Conec 626-1654-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 15M 9 - Immediate
152.57000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-05 Datasheet 17-300330-05 - Conec 626-1660-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 5M 10 - Immediate
152.81000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-02 Datasheet 17-300310-02 - Conec 626-1662-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 2M 10 - Immediate
154.24000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-03 Datasheet 17-300870-03 - Conec 626-1699-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 9 - Immediate
155.13000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-30 Datasheet 17-300320-30 - Conec 626-1681-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 30M 2 - Immediate
156.38000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
98.43' (30m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300320-20 Datasheet 17-300320-20 - Conec 626-1680-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 20M 9 - Immediate
157.11000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
65.6' (20m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300860-07 Datasheet 17-300860-07 - Conec 626-1695-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 7M 10 - Immediate
157.69000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-02 Datasheet 17-300190-02 - Conec 626-1644-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 2M 10 - Immediate
158.58000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-03 Datasheet 17-300310-03 - Conec 626-1664-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 3M 9 - Immediate
159.95000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-07 Datasheet 17-300190-07 - Conec 626-1648-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 7M 10 - Immediate
161.22000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-07 Datasheet 17-300310-07 - Conec 626-1666-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 7M 9 - Immediate
161.22000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-20 Datasheet 17-300330-20 - Conec 626-1653-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 20M 9 - Immediate
161.45000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
65.6' (20m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300870-10 Datasheet 17-300870-10 - Conec 626-1675-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 3 - Immediate
162.12000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300330-10 Datasheet 17-300330-10 - Conec 626-1655-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 10M 8 - Immediate
162.86000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
32.8' (10m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
17-300310-05 Datasheet 17-300310-05 - Conec 626-1671-ND FIBER CBL ASSY ZINC IP67 5M 10 - Immediate
165.67000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
17-300190-05 Datasheet 17-300190-05 - Conec 626-1642-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL ASSY IP67 5M 10 - Immediate
166.71000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
Results per Page
Page 4/9
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

11:08:07 4/29/2016