Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,109       9,109 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,109 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-RUD500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2094-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL DUPLEX 1=500M 13 - Immediate
606.88000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Zipcord
-
1640.4' (500m) POF
-
HFBR-EUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUD500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2204-ND CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M 8 - Immediate
612.47000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2611-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10428-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 2M 62 - Immediate
14.77000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-01 Datasheet DK-2632-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10452-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 1M 67 - Immediate
16.04000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 1M 80 - Immediate
17.94000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 63 - Immediate
19.25000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
-
DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M 37 - Immediate
21.80000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-05M Datasheet N820-05M - Tripp Lite TL844-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 16' 36 - Immediate
22.95000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 62 - Immediate
23.40000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-10 Datasheet DK-2633-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10464-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M 74 - Immediate
25.96000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 56 - Immediate
26.42000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 6' 50 - Immediate
27.93000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.56' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-03M Datasheet N370-03M - Tripp Lite TL837-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 10FT 95 - Immediate
28.68000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 9.84' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
N370-15M Datasheet N370-15M - Tripp Lite TL840-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT 25 - Immediate
40.76000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
HFBR-RUS100Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS100Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2095-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 100M 42 - Immediate
72.26000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
328.1' (100m) POF
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex, LLC WM9114-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 8 - Immediate
122.21000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2612-01 Datasheet DK-2612-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10433-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-SC 1M 51 - Immediate
13.57000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-02 Datasheet DK-2631-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10446-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 2M 35 - Immediate
17.19000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 26 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-03 Datasheet DK-2632-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10454-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 3M 30 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-07 Datasheet DK-2632-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10456-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 7M 36 - Immediate
20.20000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-07 Datasheet DK-2631-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10449-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 7M 34 - Immediate
20.20000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-01M Datasheet N320-01M - Tripp Lite TL827-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 8 - Immediate
20.38000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2622-10 Datasheet DK-2622-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10444-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 10M 16 - Immediate
20.51000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-05 Datasheet DK-2632-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10455-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 5M 38 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

21:41:21 12/8/2016