Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,113       9,113 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,113 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-EUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUD500Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2204-ND CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M 5 - Immediate
640.40000 1 HFBR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 67 - Immediate
13.57000 1 Digitus® ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-01 Datasheet DK-2632-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10452-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 1M 78 - Immediate
16.04000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 28 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-01 Datasheet DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10445-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 1M 60 - Immediate
17.94000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 100 - Immediate
19.25000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
-
DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M 33 - Immediate
21.80000 1 Digitus® ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 78 - Immediate
21.89000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 24 - Immediate
25.57000 1 HFBR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex, LLC WM9114-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 6 - Immediate
122.21000 1
*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFBR-RTD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2538-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 38 - Immediate
10.86000 1 HFBR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 75 - Immediate
15.17000 1 Digitus® SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-05 Datasheet DK-2622-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10442-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 5M 29 - Immediate
17.54000 1 Digitus® SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-03 Datasheet DK-2632-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10454-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 3M 35 - Immediate
18.34000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-07 Datasheet DK-2632-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10456-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 7M 36 - Immediate
20.20000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-05 Datasheet DK-2632-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10455-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 5M 38 - Immediate
20.63000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 28 - Immediate
21.74000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-07 Datasheet DK-2633-07 - Assmann WSW Components AE10463-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M 72 - Immediate
22.92000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 22.96' (7.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2632-10 Datasheet DK-2632-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10457-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 10M 32 - Immediate
23.23000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2631-10 Datasheet DK-2631-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10450-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 10M 21 - Immediate
23.23000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 60 - Immediate
23.40000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N820-05M Datasheet N820-05M - Tripp Lite TL844-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 16' 30 - Immediate
24.38000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 27 - Immediate
26.42000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2631-15 Datasheet DK-2631-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10451-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 15M 11 - Immediate
28.29000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-15M Datasheet N370-15M - Tripp Lite TL840-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 50FT 31 - Immediate
40.76000 1
-
LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 49.2' (15m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Results per Page
Page 2/365
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

19:40:37 7/30/2016