Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,110       9,110 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,110 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 10/365
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
5503141-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5503141-2-ND CONN F/OPTIC LOOPBACK SC 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
8.08450 100
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active SC SC 0.03" (0.9mm) Loopback
-
50/125
-
Multimode, Simplex
-
NKFPX1BN1NNM001 Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFPX1BN1NNM001-ND BUFFERED FIBER PIGTAIL 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
8.14000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX11P5102MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX11P5102MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.18385 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX77P4105MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX77P4105MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.28375 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 349568-3-ND FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC 1.5M 0
8.34000 48
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX11P5103MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX11P5103MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.36180 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 5503141-3-ND CONN ASSY,LOW LOSS LOOPBACK,SC 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
8.39900 100
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active SC SC 0.12" (3.0mm) Loopback
-
62.5/125
-
Multimode, Duplex
-
FS1SX44P5105MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX44P5105MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.42970 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFBR-RMD002Z Datasheet Photo Not Available HFBR-RMD002Z-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 2M 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
8.49400 460
Non-Stock
?
HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5110MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5110MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.51870 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
NKFP91BN3NNM001 Datasheet Photo Not Available NKFP91BN3NNM001-ND BUFFERED FIBER PIGTAIL 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
8.58000 1
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX44P5110MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX44P5110MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.62020 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX22P5115MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX22P5115MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.64655 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX11P5105MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX11P5105MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.73830 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
349568-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 349568-4-ND FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9 SC/PC 2M 0
8.80000 48
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX11P5110MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX11P5110MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
8.88490 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX77P4115MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX77P4115MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
9.04075 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FS1SX77P4110MLF Datasheet Photo Not Available FS1SX77P4110MLF-ND ASSEMBLY 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
9.09090 200
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-6278789-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6278789-2-ND C/A 62.5/125, LDS, 2.5MM .69 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
9.12000 25
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active ST ST 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 39.4' (12m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
1-6278789-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6278789-3-ND C/A 62.5/125, LDS, 2.5MM .78 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
9.12000 25
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active ST ST 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 42.6' (13m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
6278789-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6278789-1-ND C/A 62.5/125, LDS, 2.5MM 1 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
9.12000 25
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active ST ST 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber Riser 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Simplex OFNR
1-5492015-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-0-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 2.5FT 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
9.12600 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3-5492015-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 3-5492015-0-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 0.49 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
9.12600 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-1-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
9.12600 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-9-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
9.12600 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 10/365
|< 8 9 10 11 12 >|

08:59:47 12/8/2016