Product Index  >  Cable Assemblies  >  Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 9,419       9,419 Remaining
Manufacturer Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   9,419 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/377
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD ?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 5M 461 - Immediate
10.03000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 16.4' (5.0m) POF -
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 135 - Immediate
19.59000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 516 - Immediate
20.60000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 33 - Immediate
154.19000 1 - MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm) - Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 151 - Immediate
217.05000 1 - LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm) - Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
HFBR-RUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS500Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2096-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=500M 83 - Immediate
341.87000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 1640.4' (500m) POF -
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 224 - Immediate
6.07000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 3.28' (1.0m) POF -
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LATCH SIMPLEX 1M 205 - Immediate
6.07000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 3.28' (1.0m) POF -
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 318 - Immediate
7.00000 1 HFBR - - - - - - - - -
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 3,518 - Immediate
9.38000 1 - Toslink Plug Toslink Plug - - - - 6.56' (2.0m) - -
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 107 - Immediate
13.91000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 32.8' (10m) POF -
DK-2632-01 Datasheet DK-2632-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10452-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-SC 1M 141 - Immediate
16.04000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
DK-2633-10 Datasheet DK-2633-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10464-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M 137 - Immediate
25.96000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 32.8' (10m) Multimode, Duplex -
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 208 - Immediate
34.67000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex -
HFBR-RMD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD001Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2551-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 139 - Immediate
10.90000 1 HFBR - - - - - - - - -
2064862-3 Datasheet 2064862-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119410-ND FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES 102 - Immediate
32.91000 1
Non-Stock
?
- LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.08" (2.0mm) Twin Zip - 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNR
-
Photo Not Available IF 1L1M-0-5-ND CABLE FIBER VL-VL.5M 148 - Immediate
7.88000 1
Non-Stock
?
* - - - - - - - - -
HFBR-RUS100Z Datasheet HFBR-RUS100Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2095-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 100M 21 - Immediate
77.04000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 328.1' (100m) POF -
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 21 - Immediate
198.51000 1 - LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm) - Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
HFBR-EUS500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUS500Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2087-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL SIMPLEX 1=500M 12 - Immediate
426.93000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator - 1640.4' (500m) POF -
HFBR-RUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-RUD500Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2094-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL DUPLEX 1=500M 16 - Immediate
640.40000 1 HFBR - - 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Zipcord - 1640.4' (500m) POF -
HFBR-EUD500Z Datasheet HFBR-EUD500Z - Avago Technologies US Inc. 516-2204-ND CABLE POF BLK DUPLEX UNCONN 500M 2 - Immediate
640.40000 1 HFBR - - - - - - - - -
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 93 - Immediate
13.57000 1 Digitus® ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
-
DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 75 - Immediate
15.97000 1 Digitus® ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 73 - Immediate
21.11000 1 Digitus® LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber - 62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex -
Results per Page
Page 1/377
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

06:03:50 2/6/2016