Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 222
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.28' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Online Catalog Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.28' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 17-300020 - Conec | 626-1631-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 17-300020
  • Conec
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price 16.21000
  • 626-1631-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

09:20:33 12/8/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.32000 19.32
10 17.44300 174.43
25 16.71160 417.79
50 15.66720 783.36
100 15.14500 1,514.50
250 14.30936 3,577.34
500 13.89158 6,945.79

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback