Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM14155-ND
Quantity Available 200
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141400

Description Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141400
RoHS Information 1061141400 Cert of Compliance
Online Catalog 106114 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Connectors, Interconnects

Family

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Manufacturer

Molex, LLC

Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106114-1400
1061141400-ND
WM14155

19:59:30 12/5/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 29.43000 29.43
10 26.57000 265.70
25 25.45600 636.40
50 23.86500 1,193.25
100 23.06950 2,306.95
250 21.79672 5,449.18
500 21.16030 10,580.15
1,000 20.68300 20,683.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback