Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Quantity Available 220
Can ship immediately

Manufacturer Part Number


Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BNL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX1471D3BxL
Product Attributes Select All



Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules


Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1082412

20:46:21 10/24/2016

Price & Procurement

All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 142.44000 142.44
10 139.23000 1,392.30
25 133.87520 3,346.88
100 133.33950 13,333.95
250 129.59100 32,397.75
500 128.52000 64,260.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback