Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1061-ND
Quantity Available 198
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX1471D3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1061429
775-1061

21:59:49 12/4/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 128.52000 128.52
10 122.09400 1,220.94
25 117.04520 2,926.13

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback