Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1011-ND
Quantity Available 350
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1217P2BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 200Mbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1217P2xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1217P2BTL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 200Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1045867
775-1011

19:35:54 12/9/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 67.83000 67.83
10 60.07800 600.78
25 55.23320 1,380.83
100 53.29500 5,329.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback