Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1173-ND
Quantity Available 36
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLC9551REPM

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 103.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLC9551REPM
PCN Design/Specification FTLC955 02/Sep/2016
Online Catalog FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1200937
775-1173

09:15:10 12/6/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,551.68000 1,551.68

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback