Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1211-ND
Quantity Available 144
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 2
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

854-10623

Description MINIMC MODULE, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-S
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets MiniMC Series
IE-MiniMC Quick Start Guide
Online Catalog MiniMc Series
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Media Converters

Manufacturer

B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

Series MiniMc
Packaging ? Bulk ?
Part Status Active
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features -
Distance 5km
MTU 1916
Voltage - Input 100 ~ 240VAC
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Mounting Type Chassis Mount
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 50°C
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1165-1211
854-10623-ND

12:47:34 12/4/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 133.00000 133.00
100 93.10000 9,310.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback