Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 187
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314, OPV314Y
Online Catalog OPV3xx
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Laser Diodes

Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

05:18:18 9/30/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24.35000 24.35
100 21.65000 2,165.00
250 20.81996 5,204.99
500 20.04998 10,024.99
1,000 19.33004 19,330.04
2,500 18.67005 46,675.12

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback