Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1076-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1612M3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1550nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1612M3BCL
Video File Finisar Tunable XFP demo
Online Catalog FTLX1612M3BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V, 5V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Panel Mount
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1069438
775-1076

23:37:39 12/10/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 598.26000 598.26
10 584.76600 5,847.66

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback