Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1076-ND
Quantity Available 10
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1612M3BCL

Description 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1550nm 3.3V, 5V LC Duplex Panel Mount
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1612M3BCL
Video File Finisar Tunable XFP demo
Online Catalog FTLX1612M3BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V, 5V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Panel Mount
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1069438
775-1076

21:13:57 2/20/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 598.26000 598.26
10 584.76600 5,847.66

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback