Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1112-ND
Quantity Available 26
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1472M3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1472M3BCL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX1472M3BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1111914
775-1112

22:20:28 8/25/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 154.65000 154.65
10 151.16400 1,511.64
25 145.35000 3,633.75
100 144.76860 14,476.86
250 140.69880 35,174.70
500 139.53600 69,768.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback