All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1112-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 154.65000 154.65
10 151.16400 1,511.64
25 145.35000 3,633.75
100 144.76860 14,476.86
250 140.69880 35,174.70
500 139.53600 69,768.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 13
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1472M3BCL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTLX1472M3BCL Specification
Product Photos FTLX1472M3BCL
Standard Package ? 10
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Online Catalog FTLX1472M3BCL
Other Names 1111914
775-1112
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1139-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1871M3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM
  • Unit Price 870.03000
  • FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1061-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 128.52000
  • FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1098-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 162.79000
  • TRX10GDL0610C3 - Amphenol FCI | 609-4609-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TRX10GDL0610C3
  • Amphenol FCI
  • TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 381.27000
  • FTLX1471D3BCV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1109-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
  • Unit Price 139.94000

20:20:35 5/4/2016