Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Quantity Available 132
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
Online Catalog FTLX1471D3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar-Corporation

Series -
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1120150
775-1098

02:22:40 7/30/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 162.79000 162.79
10 159.12000 1,591.20
25 153.00000 3,825.00
100 152.38800 15,238.80
250 148.10400 37,026.00
500 146.88000 73,440.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback