• Non-Stock ?
All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1048-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
2 260.46500 520.93
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1412M3BCL

Description TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTLX1412M3BCL
Product Photos FTLX1412M3BCL
Video File Finisar Tunable XFP demo
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 11.3Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.13 V ~ 3.45 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, XFP
Other Names 1052852
775-1048
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
775-1108-ND FTLX1413M3BCL Finisar Corporation Bulk? 78 - Immediate
158.72000 1
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • FTLX1413M3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1108-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1413M3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 158.72000
  • FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1085-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1812M3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S
  • Unit Price 929.86000
  • FTLX8512D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1089-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8512D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price 128.52000
Finisar Tunable XFP demo
Finisar Tunable XFP demo

07:32:51 5/5/2016