Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1022-ND
Quantity Available 4
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1419P1BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1419P1xCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF1419P1BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038629
775-1022

08:10:28 8/30/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 179.07000 179.07
10 175.03200 1,750.32
25 168.30000 4,207.50
100 167.62680 16,762.68
250 162.91440 40,728.60
500 161.56800 80,784.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback