Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1022-ND
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1419P1BCL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1419P1xCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF1419P1BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038629
775-1022

06:31:17 3/26/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 173.64000 173.64
10 169.72800 1,697.28
25 163.20000 4,080.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback