All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1021-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 107.10000 107.10
10 101.74500 1,017.45
25 97.53760 2,438.44
100 95.62500 9,562.50
250 93.71252 23,428.13
500 93.17700 46,588.50
1,000 91.80000 91,800.00
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTV

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Photos FTLF1324P2BTV
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Online Catalog FTLF1324P2BTx
Other Names 1040540
775-1021
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • FTLF1324P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1020-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1324P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 107.10000
  • FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1045-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8524P2BNV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price 53.55000
  • FCLF8520P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1140-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FCLF8520P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M
  • Unit Price 65.28000
  • FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1094-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8573D3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price 93.33000

02:46:57 6/1/2016