All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1020-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 107.10000 107.10
10 99.96000 999.60
25 98.17520 2,454.38
100 89.96400 8,996.40
250 89.25000 22,312.50
500 87.46500 43,732.50
1,000 85.68000 85,680.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 247
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Photos FTLF1324P2BTL
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Online Catalog FTLF1324P2BTx
Other Names 1040541
775-1020
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1016-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1321P1BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 85.68000
  • FTLF1324P2BTV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1021-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1324P2BTV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 107.10000
  • FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1061-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 128.52000
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price 41.77000
  • FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1011-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1217P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 67.83000

01:17:35 5/1/2016