Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 172
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

16:39:33 8/24/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 85.68000 85.68
10 79.96800 799.68
25 78.54000 1,963.50
100 71.97120 7,197.12
250 71.40000 17,850.00
500 69.97200 34,986.00
1,000 68.54400 68,544.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback