Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1013-ND
Quantity Available 24
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1318P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1318P2xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1318P2BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar-Corporation

Series -
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
775-1082-ND FTLF1318P3BTL Finisar Corporation Tray ? 135 - Immediate
67.83000 1
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1046719
775-1013

20:14:59 7/26/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 77.89000 77.89
10 70.38000 703.80
25 65.68800 1,642.20
100 62.40360 6,240.36
250 59.82300 14,955.75
500 58.65000 29,325.00
1,000 57.71160 57,711.60
2,500 56.30400 140,760.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback