All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1011-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 67.83000 67.83
10 60.07800 600.78
25 55.23320 1,380.83
100 53.29500 5,329.50
250 50.38800 12,597.00
500 48.83760 24,418.80
1,000 47.86860 47,868.60
2,500 46.51200 116,280.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 290
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1217P2BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTLF1217P2xTL
Product Photos FTLF1217P2BTL
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 200Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
Online Catalog FTLF1217P2BTL
Other Names 1045867
775-1011
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 67.83000
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price 41.77000
  • FTLF1323P1BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1018-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1323P1BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 74.50000
  • FTLF1323P1BTR - Finisar Corporation | 775-1019-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1323P1BTR
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price 58.91000
  • 2007263-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors | A97937-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 2007263-1
  • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • CONN SFP+ CAGE 1X2 SPRINGS
  • Unit Price 10.07000

18:12:41 6/30/2016