|
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceivers > Finisar Corporation FTL410QE2C

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number775-1110-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1320.73000320.73
25294.182807,354.57
100287.5470028,754.70
250283.1232070,780.80
500276.48750138,243.75
1,000265.42800265,428.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 101
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QE2C

DescriptionFIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
 

QuantityItem Number  ? Customer Reference
FTL410QE2C Finisar Corporation | 775-1110-ND DigiKey Electronics

Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTL410QE2C Specification
Product Photos FTL410QE2C
Standard Package ? 2
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceivers

Series-
Other Names775-1110
Customers Who Purchased This Product are also Interested In:
  • 1062835101 Molex Inc | WM8760-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • WM8760-ND
  • Molex Inc
  • MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY
  • Unit Price 198.51000
  • AFBR-79EQDZ Avago Technologies US Inc. | 516-2649-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 516-2649-ND
  • Avago Technologies US Inc.
  • TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE
  • Unit Price 299.39000
  • FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar Corporation | 775-1060-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 775-1060-ND
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price 84.03000

2:01:27 1/30/2015