Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1110-ND
Quantity Available 134
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QE2C

Description FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTL410QE2C Specification
FTL410QE2C
Online Catalog FTL410QE2C
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
Related Products
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1141134
775-1110

16:55:51 2/26/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 257.75000 257.75
10 251.94000 2,519.40
25 242.25000 6,056.25

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback