All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1110-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 257.75000 257.75
10 251.94000 2,519.40
25 242.25000 6,056.25
100 241.28100 24,128.10
250 234.49800 58,624.50
500 232.56000 116,280.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 146
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTL410QE2C

Description FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets FTL410QE2C Specification
Product Photos FTL410QE2C
Standard Package ? 2
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Series -
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
Other Names 1141134
775-1110
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • 1062831005 - Molex, LLC | WM8682-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1062831005
  • Molex, LLC
  • CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M
  • Unit Price 154.19000
  • FTL4C1QE1C - Finisar Corporation | 775-1144-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTL4C1QE1C
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+
  • Unit Price 1,503.23000
  • 1062835003 - Molex, LLC | WM8683-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1062835003
  • Molex, LLC
  • CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY
  • Unit Price 217.05000
  • 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M | 3M15490-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 6B2A-0412A-0
  • 3M
  • QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH
  • Unit Price 279.29000
  • FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation | 775-1143-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTL410QD2C
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY
  • Unit Price 340.51000

06:27:25 5/6/2016