All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1043-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 199.00000 199.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 4
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 1
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

ESW105-ML

Description 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets ESW105 & 108 Series Datasheet
ESW100 Series Quick Start Guide
Product Photos ESW105-ML
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Series ESW
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, LC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC
Ingress Protection IP30
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 60°C
Online Catalog ESW105 and ESW108 Series
Other Names 1165-1043
ESW105ML
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • Q8F7CXXR02E - Apem Inc. | 679-2755-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • Q8F7CXXR02E
  • Apem Inc.
  • LED PM INDICATOR FLUSH RED
  • Unit Price 13.19000
  • DK-2631-01 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10445-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2631-01
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-ST 1M
  • Unit Price 17.94000
  • ESW105-SL - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. | 1165-1044-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • ESW105-SL
  • B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
  • 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
  • Unit Price 299.00000
  • Q8F3CXXB24E - Apem Inc. | 679-2819-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • Q8F3CXXB24E
  • Apem Inc.
  • LED PM INDICATOR FLUSH BLUE
  • Unit Price 16.95000

17:09:39 6/27/2016