All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1043-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 199.00000 199.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 0

Factory Stock ?: 15
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

ESW105-ML

Description 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets ESW105 & 108 Series Datasheet
ESW100 Series Quick Start Guide
Product Photos ESW105-ML
Standard Package ? 1
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Series ESW
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, LC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC
Ingress Protection IP30
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 60°C
Online Catalog ESW105 and ESW108 Series
Other Names 1165-1043
ESW105ML

03:10:09 5/1/2016