Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1043-ND
Quantity Available 2
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 26
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

ESW105-ML

Description 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Switches, Hubs

Manufacturer

B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

Series ESW
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 5
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
PoE Ports -
Connector Type RJ45, LC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC
Ingress Protection IP30
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 60°C
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1165-1043
ESW105ML

11:29:58 12/5/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 199.00000 199.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback