Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1165-1034-ND
Quantity Available 30
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 31
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

EIR-M-ST

Description MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets EIR-X-Sx Series Drawing
EIR-x-Sx Series Datasheet
Online Catalog EIR Series
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Networking Solutions

Family

Media Converters

Manufacturer

B-B-SmartWorx,-Inc.

Series -
Packaging ? Bulk ?
Type -
Configuration Fixed
Copper Ports 1
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
Features LFPT
Distance -
MTU -
Voltage - Input 10 ~ 48VDC
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
You May Also Be Interested In:
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1165-1034
EIRMST

17:26:28 7/28/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in US dollars.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 229.00000 229.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback