|
Keywords: ? 





Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables > Assmann WSW Components DK-2633-03

All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part NumberAE10461-ND
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
121.1100021.11
1019.05500190.55
5017.11500855.75
10016.544501,654.45
25015.631723,907.93
50015.175307,587.65
1,00014.8330014,833.00
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 179
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-03

DescriptionCABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
 

QuantityItem Number  ? Customer Reference
DK-2633-03 Assmann WSW Components | AE10461-ND DigiKey Electronics

Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Datasheets Fiber Optic Catalog
Product Photos DIGITUS-DK-2633-SERIES
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Standard Package ? 10
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

SeriesDigitus®
1st ConnectorLC Duplex
2nd ConnectorLC Duplex
Cable Diameter0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable TypeBuffered Fiber
Features-
Fiber Type62.5/125
Length - Overall9.84' (3.0m)
TypeMultimode, Duplex
Ratings-
Bend Radius-
Color - CableOrange
Color - ConnectorsWhite
Insertion Loss-
Jacket (Insulation) Material-
Return Loss-
Operating Temperature-
Online CatalogDigitus
For Use With
AE10633-ND - CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Alternate Length
AE10459-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
AE10465-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
AE10460-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
AE10463-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M
AE10464-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
AE10462-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
Other NamesAE10461
DK263303
Customers Who Purchased This Product are also Interested In:
  • DK-2633-01 Assmann WSW Components | AE10459-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-01
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
  • Unit Price 20.60000
  • DK-2633-02 Assmann WSW Components | AE10460-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-02
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
  • Unit Price 19.59000
  • DK-2633-05 Assmann WSW Components | AE10462-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-05
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Unit Price 23.37000
  • DK-2633-10 Assmann WSW Components | AE10464-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2633-10
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Unit Price 25.96000
  • FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar Corporation | 775-1060-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8571D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price 84.03000

11:45:57 9/4/2015