All prices are in US dollars.
Digi-Key Part Number AE10432-ND
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 21.80000 21.80
10 19.68300 196.83
50 17.67900 883.95
100 17.08970 1,708.97
250 16.14684 4,036.71
500 15.67538 7,837.69
1,000 15.32180 15,321.80
Quantity Available Digi-Key Stock: 21
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2611-10

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
 

Quantity Item Number ? Customer Reference

When requested quantity exceeds displayed pricing table quantities, a lesser unit price may appear on your order.
You may submit a request for quotation on quantities which are greater than those displayed in the pricing table.

Product Photos DK-2611-05
Featured Product Assmann - Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Assmann - Digitus® Products
Standard Package ? 10
Category

Cable Assemblies

Family

Fiber Optic Cables

Series Digitus®
1st Connector ST (2)
2nd Connector ST (2)
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 32.8' (10m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Black, Red
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
Online Catalog Digitus
Associated Product
AE10632-ND - CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL
Alternate Length
AE10429-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M
AE10427-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M
AE10430-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M
AE10428-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 2M
AE10431-ND - CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 7M
Other Names AE10432
DK261110
Customers who are interested in this product are also interested in:
  • DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10429-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2611-03
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M
  • Unit Price 15.97000
  • DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components | AE10430-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • DK-2611-05
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M
  • Unit Price 17.54000

09:11:24 6/25/2016